DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Drenge 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 22.02 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 22.65 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
3 22.73 Phillip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
4 22.97 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
5 23.22 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
6 23.31 Oliver Brandt-Nielsen 1997 Køge Atletik
7 23.35 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
8 23.66 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
9 23.82 Markus G Larsen 1997 Holte Atletik
10 23.89 Alex Futtrup Christiansen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
11 24.01 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
12 24.43 Mathias Holm 1997 Sparta
13 24.93 Fuad Raga 1996 Sparta
14 25.06 Daniel Korang 1996 Sparta
15 25.36 Patrick Christensen 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -2.9
12 24.43 Mathias Holm 1997 Sparta
13 24.93 Fuad Raga 1996 Sparta
14 25.06 Daniel Korang 1996 Sparta
15 25.36 Patrick Christensen 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -2.3
4 22.97 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
5 23.22 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
7 23.35 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
10 23.89 Alex Futtrup Christiansen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
11 24.01 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
DQ Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -3.4
1 22.02 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 22.65 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
3 22.73 Phillip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
6 23.31 Oliver Brandt-Nielsen 1997 Køge Atletik
8 23.66 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
9 23.82 Markus G Larsen 1997 Holte Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 447 24.67 24.67 Daniel Korang 1996 Sparta
3 498 24.07 24.07 Mathias Holm 1997 Sparta
4 459 24.45 24.45 Fuad Raga 1996 Sparta
5 336 24.67 Patrick Christensen 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 71 23.37 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
2 558 23.04 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
3 557 22.87 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
4 554 22.89 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
5 631 23.36 23.36 Alex Futtrup Christiansen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
6 602 23.90 23.90 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
HEAT 3 / 3
1 149 22.83 22.83 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
2 514 22.35 22.35 Phillip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
3 210 22.04 21.16 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM
4 513 22.27 21.92 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
5 295 22.76 22.76 Oliver Brandt-Nielsen 1997 Køge Atletik
6 195 22.85 Markus G Larsen 1997 Holte Atletik
SCRATCH
1 47 DNS 22.69 22.69 Sebastian Valentin Buscha 1997 Bagsværd AC
2 142 DNS 24.34 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
3 328 DNS 21.70 Rasmus Mohr Ernst 1997 Odense Atletik/OGF
4 646 DNS 23.07 23.07 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Århus 1900 A/M
5 657 DNS 24.75 Jesper Vatta Hvilsted 1996 Århus 1900 A/M