DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 300 meter - Day 1 at 18:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 40.99 Freja Wærness 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 41.68 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 42.24 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 43.46 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK77
5 PB 44.17 Karoline Winther Mortense 2000 Aalborg AM
6 44.18 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
7 44.47 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør Atletik
8 PB 44.62 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
9 44.79 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
10 44.86 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
11 45.37 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
12 45.62 Julie Kalstrup Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
13 46.18 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
14 47.13 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
15 49.09 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF AM
HEAT 1 / 3
5 PB 44.17 Karoline Winther Mortense 2000 Aalborg AM
11 45.37 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
14 47.13 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
15 49.09 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF AM
HEAT 2 / 3
7 44.47 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør Atletik
8 PB 44.62 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
10 44.86 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
12 45.62 Julie Kalstrup Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
13 46.18 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
DNS Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
HEAT 3 / 3
1 40.99 Freja Wærness 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 41.68 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 42.24 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 43.46 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK77
6 44.18 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
9 44.79 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 148 46.83 46.83 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
3 108 45.22 44.94 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
4 609 45.65 45.65 Karoline Winther Mortense 2000 Aalborg AM
5 186 47.00 47.00 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF AM
HEAT 2 / 3
1 17 DNS 44.82 44.82 Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
2 607 45.17 Julie Kalstrup Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
3 177 44.28 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør Atletik
4 261 44.52 44.52 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
5 116 45.09 45.09 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
6 440 45.18 45.18 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
1 132 43.54 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
2 621 42.76 42.22 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 598 39.93 39.93 Freja Wærness 2000 Aalborg AM
4 510 41.00 41.00 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
5 363 43.34 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK77
6 574 43.97 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
SCRATCH
1 7 DNS 45.05 Julie Bøye 2000 AGF Atletik
2 353 DNS 46.89 46.89 Sophie G. Als Randers Freja