DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.15.59 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 2.17.04 Helene Holm Gottlieb 1998 Holte Atletik
3 PB 2.18.48 Caroline Løvenstein Vegeb 1998 Køge Atletik
4 2.20.22 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
5 2.22.39 Anna Sommer Hauge 1998 Køge Atletik
6 2.24.00 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik/OGF
7 PB 2.32.13 Mathilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
8 2.33.89 Johanna Munch Skylv 1999 Sparta
9 2.34.36 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
10 2.43.08 Sophie Dyrekær Gudsøe 1998 IK Hellas
11 2.44.91 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
12 2.49.17 Anne Zederkof Christoffer 1998 AK Holstebro
HEAT 1 / 2
7 PB 2.32.13 Mathilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
8 2.33.89 Johanna Munch Skylv 1999 Sparta
9 2.34.36 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
10 2.43.08 Sophie Dyrekær Gudsøe 1998 IK Hellas
11 2.44.91 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
12 2.49.17 Anne Zederkof Christoffer 1998 AK Holstebro
DNS Nina Krarup 1999 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.15.59 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 2.17.04 Helene Holm Gottlieb 1998 Holte Atletik
3 PB 2.18.48 Caroline Løvenstein Vegeb 1998 Køge Atletik
4 2.20.22 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
5 2.22.39 Anna Sommer Hauge 1998 Køge Atletik
6 2.24.00 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik/OGF
DNS Emilie Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 14 2.47.76 Anne Zederkof Christoffer 1998 AK Holstebro
2 618 2.33.24 2.33.13 Mathilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
3 470 2.27.34 2.25.88 Johanna Munch Skylv 1999 Sparta
4 75 2.37.04 2.28.98 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
5 224 2.45.47 Sophie Dyrekær Gudsøe 1998 IK Hellas
6 432 2.34.97 2.34.97 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
7 114 DNS 2.22.10 2.22.10 Nina Krarup 1999 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 307 2.24.59 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik/OGF
2 235 DNS 2.22.23 2.19.48 Emilie Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
3 42 2.09.73 2.09.73 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
4 292 2.19.43 2.19.26 Caroline Løvenstein Vegeb 1998 Køge Atletik
5 190 2.11.80 Helene Holm Gottlieb 1998 Holte Atletik
6 291 2.17.85 2.17.85 Anna Sommer Hauge 1998 Køge Atletik
7 239 2.21.94 2.19.33 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM