DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.16.21 Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta
2 2.17.96 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 2.21.01 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 2.22.08 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
5 2.24.31 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Københavns IF
6 2.24.52 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
7 2.24.53 Laura Astrup 2000 Århus 1900 A/M
8 2.24.68 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
9 2.25.36 Matilde Willer Sparta
10 2.26.83 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
11 2.27.08 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
12 2.29.36 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
13 2.30.91 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 Viborg AM
14 2.31.03 Mira Aamann-Christensen 2000 Københavns IF
15 2.31.14 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
16 2.40.74 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF AM
HEAT 1 / 2
6 2.24.52 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
8 2.24.68 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
10 2.26.83 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
13 2.30.91 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 Viborg AM
14 2.31.03 Mira Aamann-Christensen 2000 Københavns IF
15 2.31.14 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
16 2.40.74 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF AM
DNS Julie Kalstrup Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.16.21 Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta
2 2.17.96 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 2.21.01 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 2.22.08 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
5 2.24.31 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Københavns IF
7 2.24.53 Laura Astrup 2000 Århus 1900 A/M
9 2.25.36 Matilde Willer Sparta
11 2.27.08 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
12 2.29.36 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 439 2.29.37 2.25.13 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
2 132 2.27.43 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
3 281 2.29.94 2.29.94 Mira Aamann-Christensen 2000 Københavns IF
4 635 2.27.81 2.27.81 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
5 186 2.33.37 2.33.37 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF AM
6 594 2.27.47 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
7 607 DNS 2.28.93 Julie Kalstrup Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
8 572 2.28.22 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 Viborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 165 2.26.48 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
2 285 2.23.58 2.23.58 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Københavns IF
3 601 2.20.46 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 425 2.13.37 2.13.37 Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta
5 621 2.20.21 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
6 50 2.26.77 2.26.77 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
7 665 2.21.13 2.21.13 Laura Astrup 2000 Århus 1900 A/M
8 500 2.22.63 2.22.63 Matilde Willer Sparta
9 560 2.23.73 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
SCRATCH
1 4 DNS 2.24.46 2.23.99 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF Atletik
2 30 DNS 2.27.80 2.27.80 Agnes Bøg 2000 Bagsværd AC
3 305 DNS 2.37.11 Emilie Kaalund Odense Atletik/OGF
4 353 DNS 2.38.76 2.38.76 Sophie G. Als Randers Freja