DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 10:30
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 11.46 (+1.3) Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF X 10.84 (+1.6) 10.99 (+2.3) X 11.13 (+1.7) 11.46 (+1.3)
2 PB 11.13 (+1.1) Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC 10.74 (+2.2) 10.88 (+1.5) 11.00 (+1.9) X 11.13 (+1.1) 11.07 (+1.7)
3 10.88 (+2.3) Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta 10.43 (+2.2) 10.75 (+1.6) 10.88 (+2.3) 10.34 (+3.0) 10.68 (+1.7) 10.57 (+2.8)
4 10.53 (+1.9) Frida Selmer SAK77 10.25 (+2.3) 10.24 (+1.7) 10.10 (+2.5) 10.10 (+1.8) 10.25 (+1.4) 10.53 (+1.9)
5 9.89 (+1.4) Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF 9.74 (+1.8) 9.71 (+2.3) 9.89 (+1.4) 9.75 (+1.6) 9.74 (+1.1) X
6 9.87 (+2.3) Natasja Jacobsen 2000 Hvidovre AM 9.87 (+2.3) X X 9.70 (+1.4) 9.70 (+1.5) 9.68 (+2.3)
7 9.57 (+1.6) Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF 9.57 (+1.6) 9.05 (+1.6) 9.38 (+1.6) 8.75 (+1.8) 8.29 (+1.2) 9.21 (+2.5)
8 9.28 (+2.2) Karoline Winther Mortense 2000 Aalborg AM 8.84 (+1.8) 8.96 (+1.3) 9.28 (+2.2) X X X
9 9.22 (+1.1) Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF 9.22 (+1.1) X X
10 9.08 (+1.6) Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM 9.08 (+1.6) 7.62 (+1.7) 8.88 (+1.8)
11 8.96 (+1.6) Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M 8.84 (+1.4) 8.96 (+1.6) 8.56 (+2.3)
12 8.67 (+2.1) Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 Københavns IF 8.67 (+2.1) 8.43 (+1.2) 8.41 (+2.0)
13 8.61 (+1.3) Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM 8.61 (+1.3) 8.21 (+1.1) 8.43 (+2.4)
14 8.37 (+2.9) Tine H. Nielsen Århus 1900 A/M X X 8.37 (+2.9)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 121 10.21 Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF
2 287 9.42 9.42 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF
3 594 9.15 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 609 9.40 Karoline Winther Mortense 2000 Aalborg AM
5 403 9.19 9.40 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM
6 284 11.69 11.69 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF
7 289 9.15 9.26 Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 Københavns IF
8 362 10.55 Frida Selmer SAK77
9 632 9.15 9.15 Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
10 36 10.87 10.87 Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
11 518 10.98 10.98 Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta
12 212 9.91 9.91 Natasja Jacobsen 2000 Hvidovre AM
13 689 8.62 9.02 Tine H. Nielsen Århus 1900 A/M
14 548 9.61 Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF
SCRATCH
1 259 DNS 9.48 9.48 Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF