DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:20
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.53 (+1.0) Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC 5.38 (+1.0) 5.45 (+1.3) 5.32 (+1.3) 5.47 (+2.3) X 5.53 (+1.0)
2 PB 5.52 (+2.1) Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 5.08 (+3.3) 5.11 (+2.1) 5.08 (+2.0) X 5.50 (+1.3) 5.52 (+2.1)
3 5.26 (+1.4) Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF 5.10 (+3.9) X 4.97 (+2.6) 4.94 (+3.6) 5.05 (+1.5) 5.26 (+1.4)
4 5.13 (+1.3) Frida Selmer SAK77 4.89 (+1.3) 4.95 (+1.2) X 5.04 (+1.9) 5.13 (+1.3) X
5 5.11 (+2.1) Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 4.87 (+1.9) 4.16 (+2.5) 4.81 (+1.4) 5.00 (+3.0) 5.11 (+2.1) X
6 4.99 (+2.6) Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M 4.82 (+1.9) 4.78 (+2.5) 4.99 (+2.6) 4.75 (+2.6) 4.81 (+1.7) X
7 4.93 (+2.8) Vibeke Falbe Hansen 2000 Helsingør Atletik 4.62 (+2.0) 4.77 (+1.0) 4.74 (+2.5) 4.90 (+2.3) 4.93 (+2.8) X
8 4.87 (+3.1) Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.73 (+2.7) 4.87 (+3.1) 4.68 (+1.4) 4.45 (+2.0) X 4.72 (+2.4)
9 4.70 (+3.0) Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta 4.70 (+3.0) 4.55 (+2.5) 4.55 (+2.7)
10 4.62 (+2.0) Henriette Schnack 2000 Aalborg AM 3.16 (+3.2) 4.62 (+2.0) 4.51 (+1.5)
11 4.58 (+2.3) Isabella Juul 2000 Sparta 4.46 (+2.8) 4.52 (+3.4) 4.58 (+2.3)
12 4.58 (+3.1) Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF X 4.58 (+3.1) 4.43 (+1.0)
13 4.53 (+2.6) Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta 4.53 (+2.6) 4.48 (+3.4) 4.36 (+2.0)
14 4.48 (+2.1) Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG ATM 4.19 (+3.0) 4.48 (+2.1) 4.44 (+1.0)
15 4.42 (+3.4) Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik/OGF X 4.42 (+3.4) X
16 4.28 (+1.5) Freja Krogh 2001 Aalborg AM 4.20 (+3.2) 4.28 (+1.5) X
17 4.25 (+0.0) Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF 4.25 (+0.0) X X
18 4.21 (+1.0) Katharina Sadolin Klausen 2001 Viborg AM 3.91 (+2.8) 4.21 (+1.0) 4.03 (+2.2)
19 3.78 (+2.7) Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik/OGF X 3.78 (+2.7) X
20 3.74 (+3.1) Andrea Holm Frederiksberg IF 3.63 (+1.7) 3.74 (+3.1) 3.31 (+1.7)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 41 4.92 4.92 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
2 466 4.85 4.85 Isabella Juul 2000 Sparta
3 284 5.28 5.31 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF
4 597 4.55 Freja Krogh 2001 Aalborg AM
5 686 5.23 5.23 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Århus 1900 A/M
6 122 4.21 Andrea Holm Frederiksberg IF
7 518 4.65 4.66 Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta
8 463 5.45 5.45 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
9 121 4.80 Amalie M Pedersen Frederiksberg IF
10 313 4.70 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik/OGF
11 287 4.62 4.62 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF
12 495 4.88 4.88 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
13 568 4.73 Katharina Sadolin Klausen 2001 Viborg AM
14 36 5.41 5.41 Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
15 179 4.91 Vibeke Falbe Hansen 2000 Helsingør Atletik
16 362 5.14 Frida Selmer SAK77
17 600 4.89 Henriette Schnack 2000 Aalborg AM
18 586 4.88 4.88 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG ATM
19 153 5.31 5.31 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
20 304 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik/OGF
SCRATCH
1 461 DNS 5.09 5.09 Gertrud Rose Jensen 2001 Sparta
2 574 DNS 4.46 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
3 193 DNS 4.89 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik