Glostrup Games • 2015 Apr 25 • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup

ALL
Mænd 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
Games rekord: 5.88 Albert de Caprétz - Malmö - 2005
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.09 (+0.5) 7 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik 4.72 (+0.0) 4.68 (+0.1) 4.89 (+0.1) 4.62 (+0.8) 5.09 (+0.5) X
2 4.72 (+0.0) 5 Viktor Krejberg 2002 Silkeborg 77 4.62 (+1.3) 4.72 (+0.0) X 4.70 (+0.0)
3 4.69 (+0.2) 3 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde 4.68 (-0.1) 4.65 (-0.7) 4.67 (+0.1) 4.55 (+0.5) 4.69 (+0.2) X
4 4.60 (+0.5) 1 Mattes Kühn 2002 SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T 0.46 (+1.0) 0.46 (+4.0) 4.58 (+0.4) 4.50 (+1.4) 4.60 (+0.5)
5 4.60 (+0.2) 1 Lucas Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF 4.46 (+0.8) 4.37 (+0.0) 4.54 (+0.0) 4.29 (+0.0) 4.53 (+0.0) 4.60 (+0.2)
6 4.41 (+0.2) 1 Ols de Wilde 2003 SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T 4.34 (+0.0) 4.09 (-0.4) 3.80 (-0.2) 4.03 (-0.5) 4.10 (+0.9) 4.41 (+0.2)
7 4.33 (+0.1) 1 Jeppe Henrichsen 2002 Herlufsholm Atletik 4.28 (+0.0) 4.31 (+0.5) 4.33 (+0.1) 4.10 (+0.0) 4.02 (+0.7) 4.13 (+0.0)
8 4.32 (+0.0) 1 William Elmer 2002 Greve Atletik 4.30 (+0.0) 4.09 (+0.0) 4.10 (-0.1) 4.32 (+0.0) 4.29 (+0.1) X
9 4.26 (+0.0) 1 Johan Christian Holst 2003 Amager AC 4.25 (+0.0) 4.26 (+0.0) 4.26 (+0.0)
10 4.24 (+0.4) 1 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC 4.18 (+0.0) 3.92 (+0.5) 4.24 (+0.4)
11 4.21 (+0.3) 1 Viktor Bech Petersen 2004 Amager AC X X 4.21 (+0.3)
12 4.12 (+0.0) 1 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF 4.00 (+0.0) 4.03 (+0.5) 4.12 (+0.0)
13 4.10 (+0.0) 1 Tim Kragh Petersen 2003 Brøndby, AK 3.97 (-0.3) 4.10 (+0.0) 3.99 (+0.4)
14 4.01 (+0.7) 1 Emil Polack 2002 Københavns IF 4.01 (+0.7) 3.82 (+0.2) 3.70 (-0.3)
15 3.92 (+0.0) 1 Willhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF 3.92 (+0.0) 3.81 (+0.1) 3.87 (+0.0)
16 3.79 (+0.2) 1 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 Københavns IF 3.73 (+0.2) 3.55 (+0.0) 3.79 (+0.2)
17 3.69 (-0.1) 1 William Hornshøj 2003 FIF-Hillerød 3.51 (+0.3) 3.60 (+0.0) 3.69 (-0.1)
18 3.67 (-0.3) 1 Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik 3.66 (+0.5) 3.43 (-0.2) 3.67 (-0.3)
19 3.63 (-0.2) 1 Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC 3.63 (-0.2) 3.49 (+0.5) 3.39 (-0.5)
20 3.61 (+0.0) 1 Jakob Sønder 2003 Københavns IF 3.61 (+0.0) X X
21 3.60 (+0.0) 1 Oscar Pallisgaard 2002 Trongården IF X X 3.60 (+0.0)
22 3.52 (+0.8) 1 Mads Emil Svensson 2003 Københavns IF 3.42 (+0.0) 3.52 (+0.8) 3.44 (+0.0)
DNS August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
DNS Vitus Bergenser 2003 Aalborg Atletik
DNS Sebastian Stejlgaard 2002 Trongården IF
DNS Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
DNS Matthis Stabenow 2002 SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T
DNS Sebastian Magnussen 2003 Trongården IF
DNS Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 308 DNS Vitus Bergenser 2003 Aalborg Atletik
2 271 DNS Matthis Stabenow 2002 SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T
3 9 Johan Christian Holst 2003 Amager AC
4 61 Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC
5 151 Jakob Sønder 2003 Københavns IF
6 228 Viktor Krejberg 2002 Silkeborg 77
7 94 DNS Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
8 288 Willhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF
9 168 Lucas Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
10 285 DNS Sebastian Stejlgaard 2002 Trongården IF
11 80 Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
12 270 Mattes Kühn 2002 SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T
13 13 Viktor Bech Petersen 2004 Amager AC
14 274 Ols de Wilde 2003 SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T
15 112 Jeppe Henrichsen 2002 Herlufsholm Atletik
16 284 DNS Sebastian Magnussen 2003 Trongården IF
17 60 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC
18 50 William Hornshøj 2003 FIF-Hillerød
19 81 William Elmer 2002 Greve Atletik
20 40 Tim Kragh Petersen 2003 Brøndby, AK
21 283 Oscar Pallisgaard 2002 Trongården IF
22 169 3.47 Mads Emil Svensson 2003 Københavns IF
23 141 3.58 Emil Polack 2002 Københavns IF
24 147 3.61 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 Københavns IF
25 196 3.88 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
26 56 DNS 4.11 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
27 87 4.76 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
28 78 4.82 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
29 14 DNS Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC