Glostrup Games • 2015 Apr 25 • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup

ALL
Mænd 55-59 år

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 13:35
Games rekord: 24.44 Albert de Caprétz - Malmö AI - 2005
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 27.52 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg 77
2 27.62 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
3 28.53 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
4 29.88 Jeppe Henrichsen 2002 Herlufsholm Atletik
5 29.96 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg Atletik
6 30.07 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
7 30.65 Viktor Krejberg 2002 Silkeborg 77
8 30.74 Vitus Bergenser 2003 Aalborg Atletik
9 31.49 Lucas Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
10 31.76 Johan Christian Holst 2003 Amager AC
11 31.84 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
12 31.89 Willhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF
13 32.58 Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør IF
14 32.93 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
15 33.56 William Hornshøj 2003 FIF-Hillerød
16 34.55 Lucas Kolvig 2002 Københavns IF
17 35.15 Oscar Pallisgaard 2002 Trongården IF
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: -2.1
5 29.96 1 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg Atletik
8 30.74 1 Vitus Bergenser 2003 Aalborg Atletik
12 31.89 1 Willhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF
DNS Magnus N. Shaw 2002 Aalborg Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: -2.7
9 31.49 1 Lucas Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
13 32.58 1 Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør IF
14 32.93 1 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
15 33.56 1 William Hornshøj 2003 FIF-Hillerød
DNS Sebastian Stejlgaard 2002 Trongården IF
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: -2.8
7 30.65 1 Viktor Krejberg 2002 Silkeborg 77
10 31.76 1 Johan Christian Holst 2003 Amager AC
11 31.84 1 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
16 34.55 1 Lucas Kolvig 2002 Københavns IF
17 35.15 1 Oscar Pallisgaard 2002 Trongården IF
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: -2.0
1 27.52 7 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg 77
2 27.62 5 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
3 28.53 3 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
4 29.88 1 Jeppe Henrichsen 2002 Herlufsholm Atletik
6 30.07 1 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 308 Vitus Bergenser 2003 Aalborg Atletik
3 301 DNS Magnus N. Shaw 2002 Aalborg Atletik
4 307 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg Atletik
5 288 Willhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF
HEAT 2 / 4
2 14 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
3 168 Lucas Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
4 101 Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør IF
5 285 DNS Sebastian Stejlgaard 2002 Trongården IF
6 50 William Hornshøj 2003 FIF-Hillerød
HEAT 3 / 4
2 283 Oscar Pallisgaard 2002 Trongården IF
3 196 31.54 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
4 228 30.00 Viktor Krejberg 2002 Silkeborg 77
5 9 30.97 Johan Christian Holst 2003 Amager AC
6 167 32.00 Lucas Kolvig 2002 Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 4
2 87 29.25 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
3 56 28.14 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
4 78 27.63 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
5 225 27.90 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg 77
6 112 29.0 Jeppe Henrichsen 2002 Herlufsholm Atletik
SCRATCH
1 97 DNS Alex Faber 2002 Helsingør IF
2 284 DNS Sebastian Magnussen 2003 Trongården IF