Glostrup Games • 2015 Apr 25 • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup

ALL
Mænd 55-59 år

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Games rekord: 5.25 Katrin Pärt - Tallinna Nõmme SK - 1997
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.08 (+2.2) 7 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Delta Slagelse 4.74 (+1.2) 4.78 (+1.0) 4.78 (+1.9) 4.89 (+1.6) 4.93 (+1.4) 5.08 (+2.2)
2 4.88 (+2.5) 5 Emely Grenzer 2002 SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T X 4.47 (+1.9) 4.72 (+0.9) 4.61 (+1.3) 4.77 (+1.5) 4.88 (+2.5)
3 4.82 (+2.2) 3 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik 4.76 (+1.0) 4.76 (+0.6) 4.60 (+1.0) 4.67 (+0.0) 4.82 (+2.2) 4.69 (+1.0)
4 4.61 (+1.9) 1 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC 4.61 (+1.9) 4.45 (+0.9) 4.41 (+1.3) 4.28 (+0.0) 4.56 (+0.7) 4.58 (+0.4)
5 4.56 (+1.8) 1 Emma S. Hansen 2003 Aalborg Atletik 4.56 (+1.8) 4.52 (+1.7) 4.49 (+1.7) 3.45 (+1.0) 4.50 (+0.0) 4.45 (+1.4)
6 4.49 (+0.6) 1 Signe Larsen 2002 FIF-Hillerød 4.46 (+1.7) X 4.28 (+0.8) 4.45 (+0.4) 4.49 (+0.6) 4.49 (+0.8)
7 4.41 (+1.2) 1 Mai R. Wærness 2002 Aalborg Atletik 4.41 (+1.2) X X 4.34 (+0.3) X X
8 4.34 (+0.9) 1 Josephine K Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik 4.15 (+2.9) 4.34 (+0.9) 4.17 (+1.0) 4.31 (+1.1) 4.27 (+1.3) X
9 4.29 (+1.7) 1 Mathilde Gregersen 2003 Aalborg Atletik 4.21 (+1.2) 4.29 (+1.7) 4.22 (+1.1)
10 4.25 (+1.4) 1 Freja K Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik 4.04 (+1.9) 4.25 (+1.4) X
11 4.22 (+1.3) 1 Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC 4.22 (+1.3) 4.19 (+1.4) 4.04 (+1.4)
12 4.19 (+2.4) 1 Klara Skriver Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK 4.19 (+2.4) 3.63 (+1.7) X
13 4.14 (+1.9) 1 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik 3.88 (+1.5) 4.14 (+1.9) 3.90 (+0.9)
14 4.09 (+1.3) 1 Emma Landberg 2002 Frederiksberg IF 4.02 (+1.1) 4.09 (+1.3) 3.94 (+1.8)
15 4.05 (+0.9) 1 Emilie Ø. Larsen 2002 Aalborg Atletik 4.05 (+0.9) 3.98 (+1.3) 4.04 (+1.1)
16 3.96 (+1.8) 1 Eva Nyby 2002 Aalborg Atletik X 3.89 (+1.1) 3.96 (+1.8)
17 3.93 (+1.0) 1 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen 2002 HvIdovre AM X 3.93 (+1.0) 3.89 (+1.0)
18 3.88 (+1.9) 1 Daliah Zoe Sommer 2002 SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T X 3.80 (+0.9) 3.88 (+1.9)
19 3.83 (+0.2) 1 Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF 3.70 (+1.8) 3.80 (+2.5) 3.83 (+0.2)
20 3.76 (+1.1) 1 Josephine K Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik 3.70 (+1.5) 3.67 (+2.3) 3.76 (+1.1)
21 3.61 (+0.6) 1 Karoline Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF 3.60 (+1.8) 3.54 (+1.4) 3.61 (+0.6)
22 3.56 (+2.0) 1 Sofia Lange 2002 Københavns IF 3.36 (+1.6) X 3.56 (+2.0)
23 3.49 (+1.3) 1 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF 3.43 (+1.9) 3.49 (+1.3) X
24 3.40 (+0.6) 1 Maja F. Jensen 2003 Københavns IF 3.38 (+1.6) 3.14 (+2.2) 3.40 (+0.6)
25 3.30 (+0.2) 1 Nina Loshak 2003 Københavns IF 3.28 (+1.3) 3.26 (+2.0) 3.30 (+0.2)
DNS Carla Skousen 2002 Trongården IF
DNS Ellen Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
DNS Emmeline Søltoft Sønderga 2002 Hellas Roskilde
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 115 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen 2002 HvIdovre AM
3 297 Eva Nyby 2002 Aalborg Atletik
4 7 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
5 5 Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC
6 27 Klara Skriver Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK
7 304 Mathilde Gregersen 2003 Aalborg Atletik
8 259 Daliah Zoe Sommer 2002 SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T
9 108 Josephine K Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
10 302 Mai R. Wærness 2002 Aalborg Atletik
11 72 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
12 107 Freja K Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik
13 295 Emilie Ø. Larsen 2002 Aalborg Atletik
14 296 Emma S. Hansen 2003 Aalborg Atletik
15 262 Emely Grenzer 2002 SV Warnow 90 Rostock/T
16 278 DNS Carla Skousen 2002 Trongården IF
17 109 Josephine K Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik
18 181 3.03 Nina Loshak 2003 Københavns IF
19 171 3.51 Maja F. Jensen 2003 Københavns IF
20 158 3.54 Karoline Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF
21 180 3.56 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
22 188 3.67 Sofia Lange 2002 Københavns IF
23 126 3.70 Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF
24 52 4.03 Emma Landberg 2002 Frederiksberg IF
25 51 DNS 4.23 Ellen Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
26 86 DNS 4.41 Emmeline Søltoft Sønderga 2002 Hellas Roskilde
27 49 4.41 Signe Larsen 2002 FIF-Hillerød
28 41 4.69 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Delta Slagelse
29 65 4.69 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 282 DNS Mia Van Elzelingen 2002 Trongården IF
2 401 DNS 4.13 Iben Nørby Winther 2003 Bagsværd AC