Eurotrack • 2016 Jun 04 - Jun 05 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 11:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +2.6
1 q 13.21 Anna Michaelsen 2002 Holte
2 q 13.23 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
3 q 13.54 Helena Ring 2002 A A C
4 q 13.54 Annika Eppers 2002 Sparta
5 13.88 Signe Dam 2002 Frederiksberg IF
6 14.41 Caroline Søndergaard 2002 Frederiksberg IF
DNS Mathilde Grejsen 2002 K I F
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +0.1
1 q 13.22 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 A A C
2 13.55 Emma Landberg 2002 Frederiksberg IF
3 13.60 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
4 14.16 Esther Arce 2002 A A C
5 14.18 Andrea Øbro Jacobsen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
6 14.27 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
7 16.71 Anna Sofie B. Leegård 2002 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +2.1
1 q 13.15 Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev
2 q 13.15 Laura Haslund Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
3 q 13.34 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
4 13.66 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
5 14.03 Mathilda Juel Gertz 2002 Sparta
DNS Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve
DNS Maja Antvorskov 2002 Frederiksberg IF
DNS Rau Boeslund Petersen 2002 FIF Hillerød
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 49 Signe Dam 2002 Frederiksberg IF
3 270 14.12 Annika Eppers 2002 Sparta
4 148 13.13 Anna Michaelsen 2002 Holte
5 327 13.66 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
6 75 14.34 Helena Ring 2002 A A C
7 12 14.66 Caroline Søndergaard 2002 Frederiksberg IF
8 198 DNS 14.50 Mathilde Grejsen 2002 K I F
HEAT 2 / 3
2 46 Anna Sofie B. Leegård 2002 Frederiksberg IF
3 266 14.04 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
4 330 14.41 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
5 16 13.67 Emma Landberg 2002 Frederiksberg IF
6 79 12.92 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 A A C
7 8 Andrea Øbro Jacobsen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
8 74 14.45 Esther Arce 2002 A A C
HEAT 3 / 3
1 331 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
2 123 DNS Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve
3 55 13.43 Laura Haslund Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
4 140 13.16 Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev
5 26 DNS 14.14 Maja Antvorskov 2002 Frederiksberg IF
6 332 14.20 Mathilda Juel Gertz 2002 Sparta
7 271 14.57 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
8 174 DNS 14.53 Rau Boeslund Petersen 2002 FIF Hillerød