Eurotrack • 2016 Jun 04 - Jun 05 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 11:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 q 9.41 Timoléon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
2 q 9.62 Noah Østergaard 2006 G I K
3 10.04 Adam Skytte 2006 K I F
4 10.22 Thomas Oldenborg 2006 K I F
5 10.35 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
6 11.14 Anton Grønborg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 q 8.83 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta
2 q 9.50 Mads Vielsø-Nielsen 2005 H G
3 q 9.68 Hassan Abu-Daya 2005 K I F
4 10.33 Asger Abraham 2006 Sparta
5 10.78 Sylvester Brushøj 2006 K I F
6 10.79 William Schultz 2006 K I F
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -1.3
1 q 9.12 Emil Rosentjørn 2005 Roar
2 q 9.50 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
3 q 9.67 Ole Hornbæk 2005 HvAM
4 9.82 Marcus L. van der Made 2005 Frederiksberg IF
5 10.08 Carl Ranstorp 2005 Sparta
DNS Eli Riege 2006 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 19 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
3 37 9.15 Timoléon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
4 205 9.97 Thomas Oldenborg 2006 K I F
5 254 9.64 Noah Østergaard 2006 G I K
6 203 10.74 Adam Skytte 2006 K I F
7 9 Anton Grønborg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3
2 206 Sylvester Brushøj 2006 K I F
3 128 9.73 Mads Vielsø-Nielsen 2005 H G
4 324 11.23 Asger Abraham 2006 Sparta
5 317 8.93 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta
6 207 9.84 Hassan Abu-Daya 2005 K I F
7 204 11.49 William Schultz 2006 K I F
HEAT 3 / 3
2 237 Emil Rosentjørn 2005 Roar
3 38 9.48 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
4 27 10.09 Marcus L. van der Made 2005 Frederiksberg IF
5 321 10.38 Carl Ranstorp 2005 Sparta
6 320 DNS 9.41 Eli Riege 2006 Sparta
7 169 Ole Hornbæk 2005 HvAM
Drenge 10-11 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 13:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.2
1 8.86 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta
2 9.35 Timoléon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
3 9.49 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
4 9.55 Hassan Abu-Daya 2005 K I F
5 9.60 Noah Østergaard 2006 G I K
6 9.66 Ole Hornbæk 2005 HvAM
7 9.68 Mads Vielsø-Nielsen 2005 H G
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 207 9.68 Hassan Abu-Daya 2005 K I F
2 254 9.62 Noah Østergaard 2006 G I K
3 38 9.50 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
4 317 8.83 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta
5 37 9.41 Timoléon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
6 128 9.50 Mads Vielsø-Nielsen 2005 H G
7 169 9.67 Ole Hornbæk 2005 HvAM
SCRATCH
1 237 DNS 9.12 Emil Rosentjørn 2005 Roar