Eurotrack • 2016 Jun 04 - Jun 05 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 11:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -0.8
1 q 9.12 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
2 q 9.52 Caroline Jørgrensen 2005 A A C
3 q 9.86 Ellen Krog Vindfeld 2006 G I K
4 10.01 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
5 10.24 Mikaela M. Sørensen 2006 K I F
6 10.26 Esther Alice Ravn 2006 Frederiksberg IF
7 10.46 Sophia Bosack 2006 B A C
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -3.5
1 q 9.57 Celina Hagihara 2006 K I F
2 q 9.76 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
3 q 9.97 Amalie Lippert 2005 Frederiksberg IF
4 10.40 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
5 10.81 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 B A C
6 11.29 Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta
7 11.45 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -1.4
1 q 9.66 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 HvAM
2 q 9.69 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
3 10.05 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
4 10.21 Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
5 10.23 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 A A C
6 10.26 Kirsa With 2006 Herlev
7 11.33 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 20 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
3 310 8.95 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
4 252 9.55 Ellen Krog Vindfeld 2006 G I K
5 182 10.06 Mikaela M. Sørensen 2006 K I F
6 73 9.56 Caroline Jørgrensen 2005 A A C
7 108 10.14 Sophia Bosack 2006 B A C
8 17 10.74 Esther Alice Ravn 2006 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 6 Amalie Lippert 2005 Frederiksberg IF
3 41 9.82 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
4 181 9.26 Celina Hagihara 2006 K I F
5 326 9.26 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
6 106 9.89 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 B A C
7 325 10.52 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
8 319 10.52 Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
2 14 Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
3 313 9.17 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
4 316 9.44 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
5 159 9.72 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 HvAM
6 71 10.04 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 A A C
7 142 10.16 Kirsa With 2006 Herlev
8 28 10.53 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 13:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 9.04 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
2 9.32 Celina Hagihara 2006 K I F
3 9.41 Caroline Jørgrensen 2005 A A C
4 9.55 Amalie Lippert 2005 Frederiksberg IF
5 9.56 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
6 9.63 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 HvAM
7 9.65 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
8 9.98 Ellen Krog Vindfeld 2006 G I K
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 252 9.86 Ellen Krog Vindfeld 2006 G I K
2 316 9.69 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
3 181 9.57 Celina Hagihara 2006 K I F
4 310 9.12 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
5 73 9.52 Caroline Jørgrensen 2005 A A C
6 159 9.66 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 HvAM
7 326 9.76 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
8 6 9.97 Amalie Lippert 2005 Frederiksberg IF