Eurotrack • 2016 Jun 04 - Jun 05 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 26.43 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 A A C
2 27.19 Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev
3 27.39 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 B A C
4 28.06 Helena Ring 2002 A A C
5 28.41 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
6 28.57 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
7 28.79 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
8 29.11 Annika Eppers 2002 Sparta
9 29.24 Mathilda Juel Gertz 2002 Sparta
10 30.32 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
11 30.63 Regitze Friis 2002 A A C
12 30.69 Laura Rothschild 2002 K I F
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -0.6
9 29.24 Mathilda Juel Gertz 2002 Sparta
11 30.63 Regitze Friis 2002 A A C
12 30.69 Laura Rothschild 2002 K I F
DNS Wilma Winther Bothe 2001 FIF Hillerød
DNS Veronica Landler Janning 2001 Helsingør
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -1.8
7 28.79 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
8 29.11 Annika Eppers 2002 Sparta
10 30.32 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
DNS Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
DNS Caroline Søndergaard 2002 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +0.5
1 26.43 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 A A C
2 27.19 Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev
3 27.39 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 B A C
4 28.06 Helena Ring 2002 A A C
5 28.41 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
6 28.57 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 332 Mathilda Juel Gertz 2002 Sparta
2 80 30.72 Regitze Friis 2002 A A C
3 197 31.50 Laura Rothschild 2002 K I F
4 176 DNS 31.71 Wilma Winther Bothe 2001 FIF Hillerød
5 369 DNS Veronica Landler Janning 2001 Helsingør
HEAT 2 / 3
1 22 DNS 29.68 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
2 271 29.09 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
3 270 28.76 Annika Eppers 2002 Sparta
4 330 30.50 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
5 12 DNS 30.60 Caroline Søndergaard 2002 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 266 28.33 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
2 79 26.28 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 A A C
3 140 27.22 Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev
4 75 28.02 Helena Ring 2002 A A C
5 105 27.55 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 B A C
6 327 28.15 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 232 DNS 28.07 Maja Felby 2002 Køge