Eurotrack • 2016 Jun 04 - Jun 05 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 11:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +0.8
1 q 11.19 Mathias Schou 1986 K I F
2 q 11.27 Mikkel Kleinstrup 1986 Sparta
3 PB 11.28 Casper Spure Pedersen 1992 A G F
4 11.52 Daryoush Yazdanyar 1986 Frederiksberg IF
5 11.75 Jesper Reiche 1985 Frederiksberg IF
6 11.84 Nicolas Posse 1997 Sparta
7 12.83 Peter Faber 1993 A G F
8 12.88 Noa Bak-Pedersen 1996 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +3.2
1 q 10.99 Simon Mathiasen 1996 HvAM
2 q 11.06 Jacob Wolfgang 1981 B A C
3 11.39 Rodney Pratdavis 1993 Frederiksberg IF
4 11.56 Frederik Regli 1990 Frederiksberg IF
5 12.15 Kristian Kolbye 1996 A A C
DNS Daniel Elkrog 1989 A G F
DNS Andreas Wain Uggen 1992 HvAM
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 q 0.00 Anton Mikhail Finne 1996 HvAM
1 q 0.00 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
1 q 0.00 Martin Kristensen 1992 HvAM
1 q 0.00 Josef Abu-Eesa 1975 Sparta
1 q 0.00 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
1 q 0.00 Emil E. Storgaard 1994 K I F
1 q 0.00 Christian Trajkovski 1965 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 93 13.84 Peter Faber 1993 A G F
2 32 13.32 Noa Bak-Pedersen 1996 Frederiksberg IF
3 218 11.00 Mathias Schou 1986 K I F
4 52 11.23 Daryoush Yazdanyar 1986 Frederiksberg IF
5 349 11.47 Mikkel Kleinstrup 1986 Sparta
6 91 11.45 11.44 Casper Spure Pedersen 1992 A G F
7 351 11.75 Nicolas Posse 1997 Sparta
8 53 11.77 Jesper Reiche 1985 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3
2 76 12.40 Kristian Kolbye 1996 A A C
3 104 11.32 Jacob Wolfgang 1981 B A C
4 92 DNS 11.33 Daniel Elkrog 1989 A G F
5 170 10.96 Simon Mathiasen 1996 HvAM
6 35 11.60 Rodney Pratdavis 1993 Frederiksberg IF
7 157 DNS 12.14 Andreas Wain Uggen 1992 HvAM
8 50 11.64 Frederik Regli 1990 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3
2 168 13.06 Anton Mikhail Finne 1996 HvAM
3 347 10.99 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
4 155 11.26 Martin Kristensen 1992 HvAM
5 348 11.55 Josef Abu-Eesa 1975 Sparta
6 292 11.35 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
7 221 11.91 Emil E. Storgaard 1994 K I F
8 350 11.69 Christian Trajkovski 1965 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 156 DNS 11.58 Alex Clausen 1992 HvAM
Mænd senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 12:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +1.2
1 10.95 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
2 11.15 Mathias Schou 1986 K I F
3 11.19 Mikkel Kleinstrup 1986 Sparta
4 11.38 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
5 11.40 Josef Abu-Eesa 1975 Sparta
6 11.60 Christian Trajkovski 1965 Sparta
7 12.15 Emil E. Storgaard 1994 K I F
8 13.23 Anton Mikhail Finne 1996 HvAM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 347 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
2 218 11.19 Mathias Schou 1986 K I F
3 349 11.27 Mikkel Kleinstrup 1986 Sparta
4 348 Josef Abu-Eesa 1975 Sparta
5 168 Anton Mikhail Finne 1996 HvAM
6 221 Emil E. Storgaard 1994 K I F
7 292 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
8 350 Christian Trajkovski 1965 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 104 DNS 11.06 Jacob Wolfgang 1981 B A C
2 155 DNS Martin Kristensen 1992 HvAM
3 170 DNS 10.99 Simon Mathiasen 1996 HvAM