Eurotrack • 2016 Jun 04 - Jun 05 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.21 (-0.3) Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse 5.13 (+0.7) 4.99 (+2.9) 4.92 (-0.2) 3.78 (-0.7) 5.21 (-0.3) 5.17 (+1.2)
2 5.16 (-1.8) Josephine K. Jacobsen 2003 Herlev 5.13 (+1.1) 4.93 (+2.1) 5.09 (+0.0) X 5.04 (-0.3) 5.16 (-1.8)
3 5.05 (+0.9) Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve 5.05 (+0.9) 4.83 (+1.4) 4.88 (+0.0) 4.95 (-0.2) 4.86 (+0.8) 5.02 (-0.5)
4 4.70 (+1.0) Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.70 (+1.0) 4.68 (+2.1) X X X X
5 4.69 (+1.8) Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF 4.69 (+1.8) 4.61 (-1.4) 4.60 (+1.0) X X X
6 4.42 (-0.9) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 HvAM 4.28 (+2.0) 4.31 (-1.4) 4.38 (+1.2) 4.27 (-0.2) 4.34 (+0.8) 4.42 (-0.9)
7 4.14 (-0.5) Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.99 (+1.8) 4.05 (-0.5) 4.14 (-0.5)
8 3.93 (+2.2) Kathrine Rogers 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.93 (+2.2) 3.65 (+0.0) 3.85 (-1.8)
9 3.82 (+1.3) Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.82 (+1.3) 3.81 (-1.2) 3.79 (-0.2)
10 3.82 (-1.1) Lise Damsø 2004 AK Brøndby 3.80 (+2.0) 3.73 (+1.1) 3.82 (-1.1)
11 3.79 (-0.1) Beatrice Nødvig 2003 K I F 2.50 (+1.7) 3.33 (-2.6) 3.79 (-0.1)
12 3.66 (+2.0) Denice Ugleholt Pedersen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.66 (+2.0) 3.47 (-0.1) X
13 3.41 (+0.0) Ella Kreisby-Pedersen 2003 Herlev 3.24 (+1.1) 3.32 (-1.4) 3.41 (+0.0)
14 3.40 (+0.0) Gaia Eisner 2004 K I F 3.35 (+0.2) 3.40 (+0.0) 3.34 (-0.3)
15 3.24 (+0.7) Sonia Wendelboe Hansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF 2.94 (+2.0) 3.24 (+0.7) 3.13 (+0.3)
16 3.15 (+0.2) Julie B. Nielsen 2003 K I F 3.15 (+0.2) 3.08 (+0.0) 3.03 (+0.0)
DNS Nikoline T. Ammitzbøll 2003 Frederiksberg IF
DNS Frida Hagen Nielsen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
DNS Alberte Nødvig 2003 K I F
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 151 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 HvAM
2 139 Ella Kreisby-Pedersen 2003 Herlev
3 191 2.77 Julie B. Nielsen 2003 K I F
4 186 DNS 3.10 Alberte Nødvig 2003 K I F
5 192 3.11 Beatrice Nødvig 2003 K I F
6 184 3.35 Gaia Eisner 2004 K I F
7 31 DNS 3.64 Nikoline T. Ammitzbøll 2003 Frederiksberg IF
8 60 3.64 Sonia Wendelboe Hansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
9 48 3.78 Denice Ugleholt Pedersen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
10 5 3.81 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
11 24 3.89 Kathrine Rogers 2003 Frederiksberg IF
12 95 3.91 Lise Damsø 2004 AK Brøndby
13 47 DNS 4.10 Frida Hagen Nielsen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
14 34 4.18 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
15 21 4.73 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
16 13 4.96 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
17 141 5.05 Josephine K. Jacobsen 2003 Herlev
18 121 5.06 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve
19 241 5.27 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse