Eurotrack • 2016 Jun 04 - Jun 05 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:55
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.24 (-0.7) Marie Dahi 2001 Greve 4.78 (-1.5) 5.05 (-1.3) 4.70 (+0.0) 5.24 (-0.7) 5.21 (+0.0) X
2 5.09 (-1.0) Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta 5.04 (-0.6) 4.94 (-1.4) 4.90 (-1.2) 5.09 (-1.0) 4.91 (-1.0) 5.05 (-0.9)
3 4.88 (+0.0) Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte 4.59 (+0.0) X 4.51 (-0.2) 4.61 (-1.1) X 4.88 (+0.0)
4 4.82 (-1.1) Helena Ring 2002 A A C 4.40 (-0.3) 4.69 (+0.0) 4.43 (-1.6) 4.19 (-1.3) 4.72 (-1.2) 4.82 (-1.1)
5 4.80 (-0.6) Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta 4.43 (-0.5) 4.63 (+0.0) 4.66 (-0.8) 4.75 (-2.5) 4.80 (-0.6) 4.79 (-1.1)
6 4.36 (-1.8) Caroline Søndergaard 2002 Frederiksberg IF X 4.36 (-1.8) X X 3.82 (+0.4)
7 4.33 (-0.1) Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev 4.33 (-0.1) X 3.54 (-1.5)
8 4.32 (-0.9) Maja Antvorskov 2002 Frederiksberg IF 4.14 (-0.2) 4.29 (+0.7) 4.32 (-0.9)
9 4.31 (+1.0) Mathilda Juel Gertz 2002 Sparta 4.28 (-0.7) 4.31 (+1.0) 4.28 (-1.2)
10 4.25 (-1.6) Emma Landberg 2002 Frederiksberg IF 4.25 (-1.6) 4.03 (-0.8) 4.18 (-1.3)
11 4.19 (-0.3) Annika Eppers 2002 Sparta 4.14 (-0.7) 4.19 (-0.3) 4.04 (-0.5)
12 4.18 (-1.0) Anna Michaelsen 2002 Holte 4.01 (-0.2) 4.18 (-1.0) X
13 4.07 (-1.0) Anne G. Lorenzen 2002 HvAM 3.90 (-1.9) 2.68 (-1.3) 4.07 (-1.0)
14 4.04 (-0.2) Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta 3.91 (-0.1) 3.98 (-0.9) 4.04 (-0.2)
15 3.96 (-0.7) Signe Dam 2002 Frederiksberg IF 3.52 (+0.0) 3.38 (+0.0) 3.96 (-0.7)
16 3.72 (-0.6) Andrea Øbro Jacobsen 2001 Frederiksberg IF 3.72 (-0.6) 3.55 (+0.0) 3.59 (+0.0)
17 3.56 (-1.4) Caroline Jessen 2992 Herlev 3.56 (-1.4) X X
18 3.33 (-1.6) Anna Sofie B. Leegård 2002 Frederiksberg IF 3.33 (-1.6) 3.29 (-1.2) 3.20 (-1.2)
19 0.00 (+0.0) Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta X X X
DNS Cecilie Artmur 2002 H G
DNS Nicola Malling 2001 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 138 Caroline Jessen 2992 Herlev
2 8 Andrea Øbro Jacobsen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
3 163 Anne G. Lorenzen 2002 HvAM
4 331 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
5 46 3.57 Anna Sofie B. Leegård 2002 Frederiksberg IF
6 49 3.98 Signe Dam 2002 Frederiksberg IF
7 16 4.08 Emma Landberg 2002 Frederiksberg IF
8 12 4.11 Caroline Søndergaard 2002 Frederiksberg IF
9 332 4.19 Mathilda Juel Gertz 2002 Sparta
10 26 4.23 Maja Antvorskov 2002 Frederiksberg IF
11 148 4.49 Anna Michaelsen 2002 Holte
12 304 DNS 4.49 Nicola Malling 2001 Sparta
13 140 4.49 Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev
14 271 4.58 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
15 270 4.62 Annika Eppers 2002 Sparta
16 75 4.71 Helena Ring 2002 A A C
17 330 4.72 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
18 146 4.89 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte
19 373 4.98 Marie Dahi 2001 Greve
19 130 DNS 3.81 Cecilie Artmur 2002 H G
20 327 5.23 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta