Eurotrack • 2016 Jun 04 - Jun 05 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.35 (-0.1) Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta 4.22 (-1.1) 4.35 (-0.1) 4.10 (-1.3) 4.23 (+0.0) 4.12 (+0.4) 4.06 (-0.9)
2 4.13 (+0.0) Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta 4.07 (-1.5) 4.03 (+0.0) 4.13 (+0.0) 4.03 (+0.4) 4.06 (-0.2) 3.86 (-0.6)
3 4.08 (-0.5) Caroline Jørgrensen 2005 A A C 3.84 (+0.0) 3.96 (+0.0) 3.89 (+0.0) 3.67 (-1.8) 3.88 (-0.8) 4.08 (-0.5)
4 4.01 (+0.0) Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta 4.01 (+0.0) 2.99 (+0.0) 3.40 (+2.2) 3.56 (+0.3) 2.36 (+0.0) X
5 3.88 (+0.2) Celina Hagihara 2006 K I F 3.56 (-1.2) X 3.74 (+0.0) 3.81 (-0.7) 3.84 (-0.3) 3.88 (+0.2)
6 3.76 (+0.0) Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 B A C 3.71 (-1.7) 3.67 (+0.0) 3.65 (+0.0) X 3.61 (+0.0) 3.76 (+0.0)
7 3.66 (-0.7) Kirsa With 2006 Herlev 3.66 (-0.7) 3.59 (+0.0) 3.53 (-0.3)
8 3.63 (+0.0) Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta 3.62 (-0.9) 3.63 (+0.0) 3.62 (-0.8)
9 3.62 (-0.7) Nicoline Skovsted 2005 HvAM 3.42 (-1.6) 3.62 (-0.7) 3.51 (+1.1)
10 3.62 (+0.0) Amalie Lippert 2005 Frederiksberg IF 3.43 (-1.0) 3.47 (-2.2) 3.62 (+0.0)
11 3.58 (+0.0) Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 3.45 (-1.2) 3.35 (-0.5) 3.58 (+0.0)
12 3.54 (+0.7) Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 3.51 (-0.2) 3.49 (+0.0) 3.54 (+0.7)
13 3.42 (-0.4) Ellen Krog Vindfeld 2006 G I K 3.42 (-0.4) 3.21 (+1.0) 3.11 (-1.5)
14 3.41 (+1.7) Mikaela M. Sørensen 2006 K I F 3.20 (-1.6) 3.37 (+0.6) 3.41 (+1.7)
15 3.33 (+0.0) Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta 3.33 (+0.0) 3.18 (+0.0) 3.28 (+0.0)
16 3.32 (-0.4) Sophia Bosack 2006 B A C 3.32 (-0.4) 3.18 (+0.0) 3.14 (+0.0)
17 3.22 (-0.3) Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 A A C 3.15 (+0.9) X 3.22 (-0.3)
18 3.20 (+0.0) Sophie Hengstenberg 2006 Sparta 3.20 (+0.0) 2.78 (-1.7) 3.16 (-1.1)
19 3.18 (+0.0) Emmeline Steinmetz 2006 Sparta X 3.18 (+0.0) 3.09 (+1.2)
20 3.13 (-1.7) Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF X 3.13 (-1.7) X
21 3.12 (+0.0) Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF 3.12 (+0.0) 2.88 (+0.7) 2.54 (-1.9)
22 2.96 (-0.7) Esther Alice Ravn 2006 Frederiksberg IF 2.88 (+0.0) 2.86 (+0.0) 2.96 (-0.7)
23 2.88 (-0.7) Huda Elmhassani 2006 K I F 2.74 (-2.3) 2.45 (-1.2) 2.88 (-0.7)
24 2.75 (+0.0) Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta 2.75 (+0.0) 2.68 (+0.7) 2.62 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 20 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 14 Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
3 6 Amalie Lippert 2005 Frederiksberg IF
4 183 2.86 Huda Elmhassani 2006 K I F
5 311 2.92 Sophie Hengstenberg 2006 Sparta
6 319 2.94 Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta
7 17 3.13 Esther Alice Ravn 2006 Frederiksberg IF
8 28 3.14 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
9 71 3.17 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 A A C
10 312 3.19 Emmeline Steinmetz 2006 Sparta
11 108 3.23 Sophia Bosack 2006 B A C
12 73 3.28 Caroline Jørgrensen 2005 A A C
13 325 3.31 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
14 182 3.33 Mikaela M. Sørensen 2006 K I F
15 252 3.63 Ellen Krog Vindfeld 2006 G I K
16 142 3.64 Kirsa With 2006 Herlev
17 313 3.69 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
18 159 3.69 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 HvAM
20 41 3.85 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
21 326 3.85 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
22 106 3.88 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 B A C
23 181 4.06 Celina Hagihara 2006 K I F
24 316 4.12 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
25 310 4.32 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta