Eurotrack • 2016 Jun 04 - Jun 05 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.11 (-0.3) Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 B A C 4.11 (-0.3) 4.02 (-1.5) 3.89 (-1.5) 4.02 (-1.2) 4.10 (-0.3) 4.00 (-2.3)
2 3.74 (-0.3) Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta 3.74 (-0.3) X 3.56 (-2.6) 3.63 (+0.0) 3.53 (-0.7) 3.58 (-2.2)
3 3.63 (+0.0) Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta 3.52 (+0.2) 3.33 (-1.1) 3.47 (-1.4) 3.31 (+0.0) 3.33 (-0.4) 3.63 (+0.0)
4 3.50 (-0.2) Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas 3.32 (-0.2) 3.35 (-1.9) 3.33 (-1.5) 3.36 (-2.1) 3.40 (+0.0) 3.50 (-0.2)
5 3.46 (-0.9) Maja B. Voigt 2007 Sparta 3.32 (-1.0) 3.36 (-1.1) 3.31 (-1.1) 3.46 (-0.9) 3.39 (-0.7) 3.22 (+0.0)
6 3.26 (-1.1) Amara Mol Romero 2007 G I K 3.26 (-1.1) 3.11 (-0.8) 3.00 (-1.4) 3.11 (-0.9) 3.08 (+0.0) 3.12 (-0.8)
7 3.17 (-1.4) Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta 3.01 (-1.4) 3.12 (-1.6) 3.17 (-1.4)
8 3.12 (-0.5) Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta 3.07 (-1.1) 3.04 (-1.3) 3.12 (-0.5)
9 3.01 (-1.1) Selma M. Vöge-Widding 2008 Sparta 3.01 (-1.1) 3.00 (-1.3) 2.94 (-0.3)
10 2.87 (-1.8) Susanna Ring 2008 A A C 2.87 (-1.8) 2.74 (+0.0) 2.58 (-0.8)
11 2.85 (-0.5) Melanie I. Ø. Jørgensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF X 2.51 (+0.0) 2.85 (-0.5)
12 2.74 (-1.2) Annmaja W. Ankerstjerne 2008 Frederiksberg IF 2.66 (-0.6) 2.60 (-0.2) 2.74 (-1.2)
13 2.70 (-0.5) Esther Falk 2008 Frederiksberg IF 2.70 (-0.5) 2.51 (-0.8) X
14 2.68 (-1.8) Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta 2.66 (-1.5) 2.68 (-1.8) 2.62 (-1.2)
15 2.66 (-0.8) Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 A A C 2.66 (-0.8) 2.52 (-1.3) 2.48 (-1.1)
16 2.64 (-1.3) Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF 2.54 (-0.6) 2.39 (-0.4) 2.64 (-1.3)
17 2.48 (-3.3) Wilma C.A. Rasmussen 2007 Frederiksberg IF 2.48 (-3.3) 2.44 (+0.0) 2.11 (+0.0)
18 2.39 (-1.3) Agnes Nissen 2008 Frederiksberg IF 1.93 (+0.0) 2.27 (-0.7) 2.39 (-1.3)
19 1.90 (-1.2) Natalie Jørgensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF 1.81 (-1.2) 1.60 (-0.5) 1.90 (-1.2)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 40 Wilma C.A. Rasmussen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
2 63 Annmaja W. Ankerstjerne 2008 Frederiksberg IF
3 251 Amara Mol Romero 2007 G I K
4 2 Agnes Nissen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
5 30 Natalie Jørgensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
6 82 2.52 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 A A C
7 42 2.70 Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
8 83 2.73 Susanna Ring 2008 A A C
9 289 2.79 Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
10 58 2.84 Melanie I. Ø. Jørgensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
11 18 2.97 Esther Falk 2008 Frederiksberg IF
12 286 3.09 Selma M. Vöge-Widding 2008 Sparta
13 277 3.41 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta
14 284 3.46 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta
15 131 3.47 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas
16 279 3.52 Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta
17 291 3.82 Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta
18 281 3.90 Maja B. Voigt 2007 Sparta
19 102 4.13 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 B A C