Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 31.95 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
2 32.42 Kevin Jensen 2007 KIF
3 32.80 August Skytte Christensen 2007 IK Hellas
4 33.72 Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd AC
5 34.25 Christoffer B. Jørgensen 2007 HG ATM
6 34.68 Marius Bøje Jørgensen 2007 Fremad Holbæk
7 34.75 Nurdin Lukio 2007 Hvidovre AM
8 35.94 Victor Ridderholm 2007 Greve Atletik
9 35.98 Mathias Rosendal 2007 Gentofte IK
10 37.04 Oliver Marstrand Hummel 2007 Slagelse Atletik Delta
11 37.24 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
12 37.67 Kasper Christensen 2007 Viking Atletik
13 37.85 Oliver Ejsenhardt-Anderse 2008 IK Hellas
14 38.12 Marvin Jensen 2007 KIF
15 38.42 Mikkel Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
16 38.47 Vid Podobnikar 2007 Bagsværd AC
17 38.91 Emil-Sebastian Zierfuss 2007 Hvidovre AM
18 38.92 Johannes K Jacobsen 2007 Allerød AM
19 39.95 Mikkel Drage 2008 Greve Atletik
20 40.08 Emil Stilling 2007 Holte Atletik
21 41.61 Kalle Bischoff Kristianse 2007 IK Hellas
22 41.96 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
23 42.44 Magnus Dons 2008 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
4 33.72 Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd AC
6 34.68 Marius Bøje Jørgensen 2007 Fremad Holbæk
8 35.94 Victor Ridderholm 2007 Greve Atletik
12 37.67 Kasper Christensen 2007 Viking Atletik
17 38.91 Emil-Sebastian Zierfuss 2007 Hvidovre AM
18 38.92 Johannes K Jacobsen 2007 Allerød AM
22 41.96 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
7 34.75 Nurdin Lukio 2007 Hvidovre AM
9 35.98 Mathias Rosendal 2007 Gentofte IK
13 37.85 Oliver Ejsenhardt-Anderse 2008 IK Hellas
16 38.47 Vid Podobnikar 2007 Bagsværd AC
19 39.95 Mikkel Drage 2008 Greve Atletik
20 40.08 Emil Stilling 2007 Holte Atletik
21 41.61 Kalle Bischoff Kristianse 2007 IK Hellas
23 42.44 Magnus Dons 2008 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -0.3
1 31.95 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
2 32.42 Kevin Jensen 2007 KIF
3 32.80 August Skytte Christensen 2007 IK Hellas
5 34.25 Christoffer B. Jørgensen 2007 HG ATM
10 37.04 Oliver Marstrand Hummel 2007 Slagelse Atletik Delta
11 37.24 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
14 38.12 Marvin Jensen 2007 KIF
15 38.42 Mikkel Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 491 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
3 39 Victor Ridderholm 2007 Greve Atletik
4 176 Kasper Christensen 2007 Viking Atletik
5 571 Emil-Sebastian Zierfuss 2007 Hvidovre AM
6 519 Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd AC
7 452 Johannes K Jacobsen 2007 Allerød AM
8 351 Marius Bøje Jørgensen 2007 Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 2 / 3
1 536 Emil Stilling 2007 Holte Atletik
2 572 Nurdin Lukio 2007 Hvidovre AM
3 57 Mikkel Drage 2008 Greve Atletik
4 171 Kalle Bischoff Kristianse 2007 IK Hellas
5 526 Vid Podobnikar 2007 Bagsværd AC
6 166 Oliver Ejsenhardt-Anderse 2008 IK Hellas
7 512 Magnus Dons 2008 Bagsværd AC
8 199 Mathias Rosendal 2007 Gentofte IK
HEAT 3 / 3
1 155 39.5 Mikkel Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
2 381 36.81 Marvin Jensen 2007 KIF
3 148 34.23 August Skytte Christensen 2007 IK Hellas
4 525 31.45 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
5 382 32.02 Kevin Jensen 2007 KIF
6 434 34.98 Christoffer B. Jørgensen 2007 HG ATM
7 286 37.10 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
8 539 Oliver Marstrand Hummel 2007 Slagelse Atletik Delta