Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 12:55
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
SUMMARY
1 15.19 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta
2 12.54 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
3 12.04 Lena-Marie Zierfuss 2010 Hvidovre AM
4 11.87 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
5 10.56 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
6 10.48 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC
7 10.28 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
8 10.18 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC
9 9.91 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta
10 9.91 Lærke Rosendal Østergaard 2010 Gentofte IK
11 8.24 Karoline Andersen 2010 Slagelse Atletik Delta
12 7.32 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
13 7.03 Lilly Clausen 2009 Amager AC
14 6.98 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen 2009 Sparta
15 6.64 Maia Hylling Axelsson 2010 Sparta
16 6.59 Filippa Fløisdorf 2009 Gentofte IK
17 5.71 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC
18 5.67 Ida lund 2009 Amager AC
19 5.65 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg 2009 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 1 / 2
4 11.87 289 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC 11.87 10.60 10.27
6 10.48 170 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC 10.44 10.48 X
8 10.18 145 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC 10.18 7.71 X
10 9.91 122 Lærke Rosendal Østergaard 2010 Gentofte IK 8.12 8.48 9.91
13 7.03 Lilly Clausen 2009 Amager AC 7.03 6.11 6.35
16 6.59 Filippa Fløisdorf 2009 Gentofte IK 5.64 2.56 6.59
17 5.71 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC 5.71 4.17 5.24
18 5.67 Ida lund 2009 Amager AC 5.55 5.67 4.91
19 5.65 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg 2009 Bagsværd AC 5.65 3.93 3.60
DNS Frida Meier Eriksen 2009 Bagsværd AC
DNS Liva Vekslund 2009 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 15.19 419 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta 15.19 X 14.35
2 12.54 320 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta 11.73 12.54 11.76
3 12.04 301 Lena-Marie Zierfuss 2010 Hvidovre AM 12.04 9.57 X
5 10.56 177 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta 8.32 10.56 9.73
7 10.28 153 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta 10.23 5.93 10.28
9 9.91 122 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta 8.55 7.53 9.91
11 8.24 Karoline Andersen 2010 Slagelse Atletik Delta 8.24 5.94 5.85
12 7.32 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik 6.86 7.32 X
14 6.98 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen 2009 Sparta 4.69 6.47 6.98
15 6.64 Maia Hylling Axelsson 2010 Sparta X 5.97 6.64
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 582 11.15 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC
2 590 4.71 Ida lund 2009 Amager AC
3 599 15.97 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
4 492 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC
5 494 DNS Frida Meier Eriksen 2009 Bagsværd AC
6 496 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg 2009 Bagsværd AC
7 506 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC
8 508 DNS Liva Vekslund 2009 Bagsværd AC
9 202 Filippa Fløisdorf 2009 Gentofte IK
10 192 Lærke Rosendal Østergaard 2010 Gentofte IK
11 696 Lilly Clausen 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2
11 10 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
12 573 Lena-Marie Zierfuss 2010 Hvidovre AM
13 107 Karoline Andersen 2010 Slagelse Atletik Delta
14 277 11.02 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
15 276 8.46 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen 2009 Sparta
16 272 10.46 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta
17 273 2.76 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
18 275 8.46 Maia Hylling Axelsson 2010 Sparta
19 271 9.96 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
20 274 19.17 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta