Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 10 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 13:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 30.22 Lance Aabo 2006 HG ATM
2 31.83 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta
3 31.87 Noah Rosendal Østergaard 2006 Gentofte IK
4 32.36 Adam Skytte 2006 KIF
5 32.59 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
6 32.87 Gustav Striboldt Lind 2006 Frederiksberg IF
7 33.04 Kasper Birk 2006 Hvidovre AM
8 33.59 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik
9 34.24 Daniel Gouchault 2006 Gentofte IK
10 34.74 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
11 35.00 David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM
12 35.35 Oskar Hovmand Petersson 2006 Hvidovre AM
13 35.36 William Hvass 2006 Sparta
14 35.41 Christian Maillet 2006 Blovstrød Løverne
15 37.04 Anton Malkov 2006 Amager AC
16 37.52 Isak Hjelm 2006 SWE - Åhus FIK
17 40.05 Luka Tomovski 2006 Hvidovre AM
18 43.07 Aksel Westergaard-Kabelma 2006 KIF
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -0.8
3 31.87 Noah Rosendal Østergaard 2006 Gentofte IK
5 32.59 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
9 34.24 Daniel Gouchault 2006 Gentofte IK
12 35.35 Oskar Hovmand Petersson 2006 Hvidovre AM
15 37.04 Anton Malkov 2006 Amager AC
18 43.07 Aksel Westergaard-Kabelma 2006 KIF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -0.1
2 31.83 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta
4 32.36 Adam Skytte 2006 KIF
6 32.87 Gustav Striboldt Lind 2006 Frederiksberg IF
7 33.04 Kasper Birk 2006 Hvidovre AM
8 33.59 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik
14 35.41 Christian Maillet 2006 Blovstrød Løverne
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -0.6
1 30.22 Lance Aabo 2006 HG ATM
10 34.74 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
11 35.00 David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM
13 35.36 William Hvass 2006 Sparta
16 37.52 Isak Hjelm 2006 SWE - Åhus FIK
17 40.05 Luka Tomovski 2006 Hvidovre AM
DNS Joel Frederik von de Ahé 2006 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 195 Daniel Gouchault 2006 Gentofte IK
3 394 Aksel Westergaard-Kabelma 2006 KIF
4 483 Oskar Hovmand Petersson 2006 Hvidovre AM
5 578 Anton Malkov 2006 Amager AC
6 190 Noah Rosendal Østergaard 2006 Gentofte IK
7 364 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3
2 38 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik
3 85 Gustav Striboldt Lind 2006 Frederiksberg IF
4 392 Adam Skytte 2006 KIF
5 468 Kasper Birk 2006 Hvidovre AM
6 122 Christian Maillet 2006 Blovstrød Løverne
7 246 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
2 467 David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM
3 646 Luka Tomovski 2006 Hvidovre AM
4 103 36.13 Isak Hjelm 2006 SWE - Åhus FIK
5 262 DNS 30.00 Joel Frederik von de Ahé 2006 Sparta
6 440 30.88 Lance Aabo 2006 HG ATM
7 245 1.26.48 William Hvass 2006 Sparta
8 84 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF