Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 14:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 32.38 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
2 34.68 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta
3 34.98 Filippa Hytholm Alex 2007 Holte Atletik
4 35.04 Maja Børregaard Voigt 2007 Sparta
5 36.13 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
6 36.47 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
7 36.97 Christine Emilie Næsby 2007 Sparta
8 37.23 Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta
9 37.66 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
10 37.69 Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF
11 38.47 Filippa O. Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik
12 39.89 Sofie Ferslev Kaspersen 2007 Allerød AM
13 40.21 Amalie Hesthaven 2008 Gentofte IK
14 42.17 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
15 42.18 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
16 44.44 Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
17 45.91 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -1.5
2 34.68 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta
6 36.47 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
9 37.66 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
11 38.47 Filippa O. Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik
13 40.21 Amalie Hesthaven 2008 Gentofte IK
DNS Eva Tomovski 2009 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -1.9
3 34.98 Filippa Hytholm Alex 2007 Holte Atletik
7 36.97 Christine Emilie Næsby 2007 Sparta
12 39.89 Sofie Ferslev Kaspersen 2007 Allerød AM
14 42.17 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
16 44.44 Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
17 45.91 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -1.3
1 32.38 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
4 35.04 Maja Børregaard Voigt 2007 Sparta
5 36.13 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
8 37.23 Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta
10 37.69 Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF
15 42.18 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
DNS Filippa B. Clemmensen 2007 Gentofte IK
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 289 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
3 647 DNS Eva Tomovski 2009 Hvidovre AM
4 193 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
5 198 Amalie Hesthaven 2008 Gentofte IK
6 288 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta
7 49 Filippa O. Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
2 220 Filippa Hytholm Alex 2007 Holte Atletik
3 294 Christine Emilie Næsby 2007 Sparta
4 91 Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
5 615 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
6 455 Sofie Ferslev Kaspersen 2007 Allerød AM
7 614 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3
2 106 41.52 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 290 36.28 Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta
4 287 32.39 Maja Børregaard Voigt 2007 Sparta
5 517 5.17 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
6 493 31.55 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
7 189 DNS 35.00 Filippa B. Clemmensen 2007 Gentofte IK
8 83 39.61 Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF