Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 14:05
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.94 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta 13.26 13.43 13.94 X 13.76 13.33
2 10.16 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF 9.11 9.33 9.35 10.02 10.10 10.16
3 10.05 Sebastian Højriis Monnere 2003 Amager AC 9.56 9.31 9.50 8.40 9.05 10.05
4 9.83 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta 9.54 9.69 8.86 X X 9.83
5 9.55 Tobias Bjerre 2004 KIF 9.02 9.26 9.55 8.97 9.03 9.24
6 9.54 William Elsner 2003 KIF 9.28 9.29 9.05 8.98 9.54 8.51
7 9.27 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta 9.27 8.95 7.21
8 9.18 Mik R. Lønborg 2003 KIF 7.84 8.51 9.18
9 8.74 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC 7.85 8.74 8.38
10 8.48 Nikolai Christensen 2004 Helsingør IF 8.43 8.42 8.48
11 8.27 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 IK Olympia 7.34 X 8.27
12 7.79 Oliver Baasch 2003 Amager AC 7.79 7.07 7.26
13 7.70 Theodor Hennecke 2004 Roar 7.03 6.37 7.70
14 7.67 Lukas Brix 2004 HG ATM 7.67 7.34 7.08
15 7.32 Filip F. O. Ravn 2004 Greve Atletik 7.32 7.19 6.82
16 7.16 Elias Uth Lauritzen 2004 KIF 6.80 6.34 7.16
17 6.81 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik 6.58 6.34 6.81
18 6.66 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM 4.46 6.58 6.66
19 6.51 August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF 6.23 6.51 6.01
20 6.43 August Bøg Ekholm 2004 IK Hellas 6.43 6.35 6.00
21 6.43 Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK 6.43 5.99 5.62
22 6.28 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas 6.28 6.00 6.21
23 6.20 Carl August Engelbreth 2004 KIF 6.20 X 5.80
24 6.12 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK 6.12 5.28 6.12
25 5.70 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager AC 5.70 5.08 5.68
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 153 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas
2 478 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
3 550 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
4 414 Elias Uth Lauritzen 2004 KIF
5 125 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 IK Olympia
6 441 Lukas Brix 2004 HG ATM
7 640 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
8 655 Theodor Hennecke 2004 Roar
9 54 Filip F. O. Ravn 2004 Greve Atletik
10 587 5.50 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager AC
11 416 6.20 Carl August Engelbreth 2004 KIF
12 79 6.52 August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
13 557 6.98 Nikolai Christensen 2004 Helsingør IF
14 607 7.64 Oliver Baasch 2003 Amager AC
15 368 7.93 Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK
16 418 8.65 Mik R. Lønborg 2003 KIF
17 158 8.65 August Bøg Ekholm 2004 IK Hellas
18 617 8.71 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
19 420 9.70 William Elsner 2003 KIF
20 330 9.89 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
21 415 9.95 Tobias Bjerre 2004 KIF
22 421 10.02 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF
23 333 10.15 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
24 613 10.32 Sebastian Højriis Monnere 2003 Amager AC
25 312 14.19 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta