Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:05
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.90 (+0.4) Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta X 4.89 (-0.1) 4.90 (+0.4) X 4.76 (+0.6) 4.87 (+0.8)
2 4.71 (+0.7) Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør IF 4.71 (+0.7) 4.49 (+0.2) 4.53 (+0.4) 4.40 (+0.3) X 4.31 (+0.0)
3 4.41 (+0.7) Emil Hagbard Johansen 2005 IK Hellas 3.25 (+1.0) 4.39 (+0.0) X 4.23 (+0.0) 4.41 (+0.7) 4.39 (+0.8)
4 4.33 (+1.0) Mads Vielsø-Nielsen 2005 HG ATM 4.33 (+1.0) 3.13 (-0.1) 3.94 (+0.2) 3.95 (+0.3) 3.98 (+0.0) 3.92 (+1.1)
5 4.25 (+0.0) Timoléon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF X 4.25 (+0.0) 4.07 (+0.4)
6 4.20 (+0.7) Frederik Rasmussen 2005 Roar 4.19 (-0.3) 3.72 (+0.3) 3.80 (-0.2) X 3.96 (+0.0) 4.20 (+0.7)
7 4.17 (+1.7) Adam Gonsalves 2005 Roar 4.17 (+1.7) 3.89 (-0.3) 3.96 (+1.0)
8 4.07 (+0.0) Asger Liboriussen 2005 Sparta X 3.94 (+0.4) 4.07 (+0.0)
9 3.96 (+0.0) Julius Christoffersen 2005 Trongården IF 3.95 (+0.8) 3.96 (+0.0) 3.96 (+0.2)
10 3.88 (+0.0) Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM 3.32 (+0.9) 3.76 (+0.7) 3.88 (+0.0)
11 3.84 (+1.5) Gustav Herold 2005 Sparta 3.84 (+1.5) 3.56 (-0.1) 3.72 (+0.2)
12 3.82 (+0.8) Marcus Juul Pedersen 2005 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve X 3.82 (+0.8) 3.80 (+0.3)
13 3.75 (+1.5) Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik 3.75 (+1.5) 3.72 (-0.2) 3.59 (+0.3)
14 3.66 (+1.3) Leon Hamann 2005 KIF 3.66 (+1.3) 3.42 (+0.5) 3.65 (+0.4)
15 3.60 (+0.3) Esben Ørum Madsen 2005 Korsør AM 3.40 (+0.4) 3.39 (+1.1) 3.60 (+0.3)
16 3.54 (+0.8) Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager AC 3.54 (+0.8) 3.51 (-0.2) 3.50 (+0.3)
17 3.54 (+0.9) Hassan Abu-Daya 2005 KIF 3.17 (+1.3) 3.54 (+0.9) 3.37 (+0.3)
18 3.00 (+0.2) William Jacobsen 2005 KIF 2.32 (+0.6) 3.00 (+0.2) 2.94 (+0.8)
19 2.81 (-0.1) Christian Carstensen 2005 KIF 2.54 (+1.5) 2.60 (+0.7) 2.81 (-0.1)
20 2.49 (+0.3) Maximillian Henriksen 2005 Greve Atletik 2.49 (+0.3) 2.39 (+0.9) X
DNS Elias Solvang 2005 IK Hellas
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 654 Adam Gonsalves 2005 Roar
2 395 Christian Carstensen 2005 KIF
3 354 Julius Christoffersen 2005 Trongården IF
4 58 Maximillian Henriksen 2005 Greve Atletik
5 653 Frederik Rasmussen 2005 Roar
6 396 William Jacobsen 2005 KIF
7 37 Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik
8 264 3.61 Gustav Herold 2005 Sparta
10 398 3.66 Hassan Abu-Daya 2005 KIF
11 399 3.85 Leon Hamann 2005 KIF
12 160 DNS 3.89 Elias Solvang 2005 IK Hellas
13 608 3.91 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager AC
14 622 3.98 Marcus Juul Pedersen 2005 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve
15 213 3.99 Esben Ørum Madsen 2005 Korsør AM
16 437 4.14 Mads Vielsø-Nielsen 2005 HG ATM
17 266 4.20 Asger Liboriussen 2005 Sparta
18 470 4.28 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
19 149 4.46 Emil Hagbard Johansen 2005 IK Hellas
20 560 4.47 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør IF
21 100 4.48 Timoléon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
22 260 4.57 Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta