Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 26.71 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF
2 26.82 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 27.04 Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC
4 27.81 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen 2003 Bagsværd AC
5 27.89 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF
6 28.40 Oliver Fabrucius Thomsen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
7 28.68 William Elsner 2003 KIF
8 29.08 Anton Juhl Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
9 29.17 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC
10 30.90 Aland Ahmad 2003 Køge Atletik
11 31.11 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
12 33.63 Rasmus Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -0.5
2 26.82 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 27.81 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen 2003 Bagsværd AC
7 28.68 William Elsner 2003 KIF
8 29.08 Anton Juhl Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
10 30.90 Aland Ahmad 2003 Køge Atletik
12 33.63 Rasmus Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
DNS Johan Holst 2003 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: +0.2
1 26.71 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF
3 27.04 Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC
5 27.89 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF
6 28.40 Oliver Fabrucius Thomsen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
9 29.17 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC
11 31.11 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
DNS August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 523 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen 2003 Bagsværd AC
3 552 Aland Ahmad 2003 Køge Atletik
4 593 DNS 30.72 Johan Holst 2003 Amager AC
5 420 29.40 William Elsner 2003 KIF
6 349 29.56 Anton Juhl Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
7 185 Rasmus Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
8 692 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
2 327 29.22 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
3 444 29.04 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC
4 603 26.98 Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC
5 191 DNS 25.61 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
6 421 26.32 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF
7 419 27.63 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF
8 362 29.14 Oliver Fabrucius Thomsen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
SCRATCH
1 377 DNS Rasmus Malling 2003 IK Olympia