Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
SUMMARY
1 3.13 (+0.7) Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
2 2.66 (+0.0) Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC
3 2.60 (+0.1) Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta
4 2.50 (+0.0) Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
5 2.49 (+0.2) Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC
6 2.46 (+0.0) Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC
7 2.38 (+0.0) Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
8 2.38 (+1.0) Karoline Andersen 2010 Slagelse Atletik Delta
9 2.30 (+1.0) Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta
10 2.23 (+0.0) Filippa Fløisdorf 2009 Gentofte IK
11 2.20 (+1.0) Lena-Marie Zierfuss 2010 Hvidovre AM
12 2.18 (+0.2) Lærke Rosendal Østergaard 2010 Gentofte IK
13 2.14 (+0.1) Maia Hylling Axelsson 2010 Sparta
14 2.10 (+0.0) Ida lund 2009 Amager AC
15 2.04 (+1.0) Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
16 1.86 (+0.2) Annabel Rose Mikkelsen 2009 Sparta
17 1.77 (+0.2) Hannah Klæstrup Damborg 2009 Bagsværd AC
18 1.68 (+0.0) Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
19 1.40 (+0.0) Lilly Clausen 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 1 / 2
2 2.66 (+0.0) 464 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC 2.66 (+0.0) 2.35 (+0.3) 2.39 (+0.0)
5 2.49 (+0.2) 396 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC 2.49 (+0.2) 2.20 (+0.3) 1.93 (+0.0)
6 2.46 (+0.0) 384 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC 2.46 (+0.0) 2.13 (+0.0) 2.22 (+1.1)
10 2.23 (+0.0) 289 Filippa Fløisdorf 2009 Gentofte IK 1.80 (+1.0) 2.23 (+0.0) 2.14 (+0.1)
12 2.18 (+0.2) 259 Lærke Rosendal Østergaard 2010 Gentofte IK 1.94 (+0.0) 1.20 (+0.5) 2.18 (+0.2)
14 2.10 (+0.0) 211 Ida lund 2009 Amager AC 2.00 (+0.9) 2.01 (+1.0) 2.10 (+0.0)
15 2.04 (+1.0) 175 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC 2.04 (+1.0) 1.86 (+0.1) 1.72 (+0.0)
17 1.77 (+0.2) 13 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg 2009 Bagsværd AC 1.77 (+0.2) 1.70 (+0.3) 1.58 (+1.0)
19 1.40 (+0.0) Lilly Clausen 2009 Amager AC 1.30 (+0.0) 1.39 (+0.2) 1.40 (+0.0)
DNS Frida Meier Eriksen 2009 Bagsværd AC
DNS Liva Vekslund 2009 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 3.13 (+0.7) 678 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta 3.13 (+0.7) 3.03 (+0.0) 2.57 (+0.0)
3 2.60 (+0.1) 440 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta 2.34 (+0.1) 2.60 (+0.1) 2.60 (+1.0)
4 2.50 (+0.0) 400 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta 2.38 (+0.0) 2.50 (+0.0) 2.48 (+1.4)
7 2.38 (+0.0) 352 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta 2.18 (+0.5) 2.38 (+0.0) 2.38 (+0.0)
8 2.38 (+1.0) 352 Karoline Andersen 2010 Slagelse Atletik Delta 2.38 (+1.0) 2.35 (+0.0) 2.10 (+0.3)
9 2.30 (+1.0) 320 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta 2.30 (+1.0) 2.15 (+0.1) 2.12 (+0.4)
11 2.20 (+1.0) 271 Lena-Marie Zierfuss 2010 Hvidovre AM 2.20 (+1.0) 1.90 (+0.7) 2.05 (+0.6)
13 2.14 (+0.1) 235 Maia Hylling Axelsson 2010 Sparta 1.99 (+0.0) 2.05 (+0.2) 2.14 (+0.1)
16 1.86 (+0.2) 67 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen 2009 Sparta 1.86 (+0.2) 1.64 (+0.8) 1.28 (+0.0)
18 1.68 (+0.0) Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik 1.68 (+0.0) X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 582 2.65 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC
2 590 1.60 Ida lund 2009 Amager AC
3 599 2.47 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
4 492 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC
5 494 DNS Frida Meier Eriksen 2009 Bagsværd AC
6 496 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg 2009 Bagsværd AC
7 506 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC
8 508 DNS Liva Vekslund 2009 Bagsværd AC
9 202 Filippa Fløisdorf 2009 Gentofte IK
10 192 Lærke Rosendal Østergaard 2010 Gentofte IK
11 696 Lilly Clausen 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2
11 10 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
12 573 Lena-Marie Zierfuss 2010 Hvidovre AM
13 107 Karoline Andersen 2010 Slagelse Atletik Delta
14 277 3.65 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
15 276 2.30 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen 2009 Sparta
16 272 2.37 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta
17 273 2.76 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
18 275 2.30 Maia Hylling Axelsson 2010 Sparta
19 271 2.48 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
20 274 2.64 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta