Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 600 meter - Day 2 at 16:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.40.15 William Elsner 2003 KIF
2 1.41.66 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen 2003 Bagsværd AC
3 1.41.86 Luis Maillet 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
4 1.42.94 Tobias Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
5 1.43.14 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas
6 1.44.39 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager AC
7 1.44.82 Anton Juhl Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
8 1.44.91 Martin Møllgaard 2003 Frederiksberg IF
9 1.45.77 Victor Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
10 1.46.49 Mik R. Lønborg 2003 KIF
11 1.47.17 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF
12 1.47.18 Silas Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik
13 1.47.58 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
14 1.55.97 Mads Østerberg-Hansen 2003 Amager AC
15 1.58.42 Rasmus Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
16 2.03.79 Bertil Winsløv 2004 Greve Atletik
17 2.12.04 Elias Uth Lauritzen 2004 KIF
18 2.16.17 Mads Kjær 2004 Greve Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
2 1.41.66 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen 2003 Bagsværd AC
3 1.41.86 Luis Maillet 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
9 1.45.77 Victor Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
12 1.47.18 Silas Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik
15 1.58.42 Rasmus Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
16 2.03.79 Bertil Winsløv 2004 Greve Atletik
17 2.12.04 Elias Uth Lauritzen 2004 KIF
18 2.16.17 Mads Kjær 2004 Greve Atletik
DNS Jacob Cort 2004 Viking Atletik
DNS Johannes Gullberg 2003 SWE - Eslöv AI
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.40.15 William Elsner 2003 KIF
4 1.42.94 Tobias Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
5 1.43.14 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas
6 1.44.39 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager AC
7 1.44.82 Anton Juhl Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
8 1.44.91 Martin Møllgaard 2003 Frederiksberg IF
10 1.46.49 Mik R. Lønborg 2003 KIF
11 1.47.17 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF
13 1.47.58 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
14 1.55.97 Mads Østerberg-Hansen 2003 Amager AC
DNS Albin Öberg 2004 SWE - Eslöv AI
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 414 Elias Uth Lauritzen 2004 KIF
2 123 Luis Maillet 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
3 182 Silas Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik
4 48 Victor Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
5 183 DNS Jacob Cort 2004 Viking Atletik
6 185 Rasmus Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
7 31 Mads Kjær 2004 Greve Atletik
8 40 Bertil Winsløv 2004 Greve Atletik
9 71 DNS Johannes Gullberg 2003 SWE - Eslöv AI
10 523 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen 2003 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2
11 64 DNS 1.38.0 Albin Öberg 2004 SWE - Eslöv AI
12 420 1.42.72 William Elsner 2003 KIF
13 587 1.42.94 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager AC
14 156 1.48.45 Tobias Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
15 419 1.48.70 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF
16 617 1.50.00 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
17 695 1.51.5 Mads Østerberg-Hansen 2003 Amager AC
18 418 1.52.05 Mik R. Lønborg 2003 KIF
19 349 1.52.95 Anton Juhl Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
20 72 1.53.05 Martin Møllgaard 2003 Frederiksberg IF
21 153 1.53.92 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas