Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Boldkast - Day 1 at 10:20
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 41.50 Sara Vallentin 2005 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve 37.76 37.92 38.50 39.49 39.08 41.50
2 41.04 Cecilie Nonboe Linde 2005 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve X 33.52 37.66 38.97 40.27 41.04
3 35.30 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta X 32.37 35.30 32.84 32.68 29.79
4 33.75 Martine Rørbøl Markussen 2005 Bagsværd AC 28.03 28.97 27.10 29.75 33.75 X
5 32.40 Laura Thygesen 2006 KIF 20.58 28.79 27.66 32.40 27.04 28.61
6 31.31 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC 31.31 27.74 30.19 27.97 24.85 31.25
7 26.45 Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 26.45 22.86 23.46
8 24.97 Mie Sühler 2006 IK Olympia 24.97 22.85 22.19
9 24.54 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik 23.01 24.54 23.15
10 24.10 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta 24.04 21.11 24.10
11 23.09 Anna Pedersen 2005 Sparta 23.09 22.41 23.03
12 22.03 Emilie Jæger 2006 IK Hellas 22.03 16.70 18.86
13 21.71 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF 21.71 16.61 19.93
14 21.59 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM 21.59 19.16 16.61
15 21.32 Freja Rasmussen 2005 Viking Atletik 20.41 17.01 21.32
16 21.27 Ditte Jensen 2005 KIF 21.27 18.41 19.02
17 20.44 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK 20.44 19.71 18.35
18 20.38 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF 17.65 X 20.38
19 20.36 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF X 20.36 X
20 19.26 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM 17.12 19.26 18.63
21 18.99 Isabel Rose Skanborg 2005 Bagsværd AC 18.99 X 18.12
22 15.65 Mille Djurhus 2006 Greve Atletik 15.65 13.76 10.25
23 15.62 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta 9.82 15.62 X
DNS Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 152 Emilie Jæger 2006 IK Hellas
2 474 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM
3 135 Mie Sühler 2006 IK Olympia
4 500 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
5 502 Isabel Rose Skanborg 2005 Bagsværd AC
6 475 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM
7 391 Ditte Jensen 2005 KIF
8 372 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK
9 180 Freja Rasmussen 2005 Viking Atletik
10 56 Mille Djurhus 2006 Greve Atletik
11 363 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
12 249 10.80 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
13 258 16.50 Anna Pedersen 2005 Sparta
14 92 17.55 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
15 616 DNS 19.55 Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager AC
16 384 20.84 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF
17 82 25.34 Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
18 344 27.86 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik
19 388 32.41 Laura Thygesen 2006 KIF
20 256 32.50 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
21 250 34.85 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
22 645 35.59 Sara Vallentin 2005 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve
23 515 36.15 Martine Rørbøl Markussen 2005 Bagsværd AC
24 669 39.40 Cecilie Nonboe Linde 2005 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve