Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 4.16 (-1.6) Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
2 3.70 (+0.7) Filippa Hytholm Alex 2007 Holte Atletik
3 3.65 (+0.4) Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta
4 3.52 (+1.2) Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta
5 3.50 (-2.2) Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
6 3.44 (-0.8) Grace Dahi 2007 Greve Atletik
7 3.38 (-1.7) Laura Rosenkvist 2007 KIF
8 3.24 (+0.0) Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 IK Hellas
9 3.21 (-1.4) Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta
10 3.20 (+0.0) Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
11 3.17 (+0.6) Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
12 3.14 (+0.0) Mille Elmer 2007 KIF
13 3.12 (-2.0) Filippa O. Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik
14 3.09 (+0.0) Emma Zilstorff 2007 Greve Atletik
15 3.04 (+0.0) Frida Haansbæk Mortensen 2007 Helsingør IF
16 2.98 (+0.0) Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
17 2.95 (+0.8) Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF
18 2.94 (+1.3) Christine Emilie Næsby 2007 Sparta
19 2.90 (+0.7) Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
20 2.87 (+0.0) Amalie Hesthaven 2008 Gentofte IK
21 2.87 (-1.4) Freya Bischoff Kristianse 2007 IK Hellas
22 2.85 (-0.2) Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
23 2.75 (+0.0) Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik
24 2.73 (-0.7) Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
25 2.63 (+0.0) Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
26 2.63 (+0.3) Mille Bendtsen 2007 KIF
27 2.41 (-0.2) Leila Faljie 2008 Greve Atletik
28 2.37 (+0.0) Sofie Ferslev Kaspersen 2007 Allerød AM
29 2.33 (+0.6) Nadia Steen Hansen 2007 Allerød AM
30 2.31 (+0.0) Freja Riber Kristensen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
31 2.31 (+0.3) Katharina Kaufmann 2008 Greve Atletik
32 2.31 (+0.0) Susan Jawad 2008 Viking Atletik
33 2.22 (-0.1) Helene Andersen 2008 Greve Atletik
34 2.21 (+0.0) Kathrine Bay Albertsen 2008 Amager AC
35 1.81 (+0.0) Sarah Steen Hansen 2009 Allerød AM
36 0.00 (+0.0) Eva Tomovski 2009 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 1 / 2
2 3.70 (+0.7) Filippa Hytholm Alex 2007 Holte Atletik 3.27 (+0.0) 3.41 (+0.0) 3.62 (+1.7) 3.55 (+2.8) 0.03 (+5.1) 3.70 (+0.7)
3 3.65 (+0.4) Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta 3.50 (+0.0) 3.51 (+1.2) 3.52 (+1.4) 3.60 (-0.3) 3.64 (+0.3) 3.65 (+0.4)
4 3.52 (+1.2) Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta 3.32 (+0.0) 3.23 (+0.3) 3.32 (+1.1) 3.15 (+0.7) 3.42 (+1.4) 3.52 (+1.2)
8 3.24 (+0.0) Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 IK Hellas 3.13 (+0.0) 3.24 (+0.0) 3.01 (+0.6) 3.15 (+0.8) 3.11 (+0.6) 3.16 (+0.9)
11 3.17 (+0.6) Line Svare 2008 Amager AC 3.05 (+0.0) 2.94 (+0.1) 3.00 (+0.3) 2.99 (-0.3) 3.04 (-0.4) 3.17 (+0.6)
16 2.98 (+0.0) Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta 2.98 (+0.0) 2.88 (+1.4) 2.74 (+0.1) 2.84 (+1.5) 2.76 (+0.6) 2.93 (+2.7)
17 2.95 (+0.8) Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF 2.85 (+0.0) 2.95 (+0.8) 2.92 (+0.6)
18 2.94 (+1.3) Christine Emilie Næsby 2007 Sparta 2.88 (+0.0) 2.80 (+0.6) 2.94 (+1.3)
19 2.90 (+0.7) Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta 2.76 (+0.0) 2.90 (+1.5) 2.90 (+0.7)
22 2.85 (-0.2) Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC 2.70 (+0.0) 2.68 (+2.7) 2.85 (-0.2)
26 2.63 (+0.3) Mille Bendtsen 2007 KIF 2.31 (+0.0) 2.19 (+0.8) 2.63 (+0.3)
28 2.37 (+0.0) Sofie Ferslev Kaspersen 2007 Allerød AM 2.37 (+0.0) 2.32 (+0.0) X
29 2.33 (+0.6) Nadia Steen Hansen 2007 Allerød AM 2.31 (+0.0) 2.15 (+0.0) 2.33 (+0.6)
31 2.31 (+0.3) Katharina Kaufmann 2008 Greve Atletik 1.98 (+0.0) 1.85 (+0.0) 2.31 (+0.3)
32 2.31 (+0.0) Susan Jawad 2008 Viking Atletik X 2.31 (+0.0) X
33 2.22 (-0.1) Helene Andersen 2008 Greve Atletik 2.11 (+0.0) 2.21 (+0.0) 2.22 (-0.1)
34 2.21 (+0.0) Kathrine Bay Albertsen 2008 Amager AC 2.21 (+0.0) 1.88 (+0.0) 1.96 (+1.1)
35 1.81 (+0.0) Sarah Steen Hansen 2009 Allerød AM 1.19 (+0.0) 1.53 (+0.0) 1.81 (+0.0)
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.16 (-1.6) Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC 3.75 (+0.0) 4.15 (-1.5) 4.16 (-1.6) 4.05 (-1.3) 3.96 (-0.6) 4.15 (-1.2)
5 3.50 (-2.2) Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC 3.33 (+0.1) 3.11 (-1.3) X 3.41 (-0.4) 3.40 (-0.1) 3.50 (-2.2)
6 3.44 (-0.8) Grace Dahi 2007 Greve Atletik 3.35 (+0.9) 3.33 (-1.1) 3.38 (-1.4) 3.34 (-1.2) 2.98 (-0.8) 3.44 (-0.8)
7 3.38 (-1.7) Laura Rosenkvist 2007 KIF 3.17 (+0.0) 3.23 (-0.3) 2.98 (-1.3) 3.37 (-2.0) 3.36 (-0.1) 3.38 (-1.7)
9 3.21 (-1.4) Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta 3.20 (+0.9) 3.08 (-1.2) 3.00 (-1.3) 3.21 (-1.4) 3.00 (-1.3) 3.17 (-1.2)
10 3.20 (+0.0) Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta 3.16 (+0.4) X 3.04 (-1.9) 3.09 (-0.7) 3.20 (+0.0) 3.01 (-3.1)
12 3.14 (+0.0) Mille Elmer 2007 KIF 3.14 (+0.0) - 2.97 (-0.9)
13 3.12 (-2.0) Filippa O. Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik 2.96 (+0.0) X 3.12 (-2.0)
14 3.09 (+0.0) Emma Zilstorff 2007 Greve Atletik 3.09 (+0.0) 3.01 (-1.1) 2.88 (-0.9)
15 3.04 (+0.0) Frida Haansbæk Mortensen 2007 Helsingør IF 3.04 (+0.0) 3.03 (-1.9) 3.04 (+0.0)
20 2.87 (+0.0) Amalie Hesthaven 2008 Gentofte IK 2.84 (-0.4) 2.87 (+0.0) 2.58 (-1.2)
21 2.87 (-1.4) Freya Bischoff Kristianse 2007 IK Hellas 2.70 (-1.7) 2.74 (-1.3) 2.87 (-1.4)
23 2.75 (+0.0) Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik 2.75 (+0.0) 2.58 (-0.1) 2.65 (-1.1)
24 2.73 (-0.7) Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC 2.62 (+0.0) 2.73 (-0.7) 2.34 (+0.0)
25 2.63 (+0.0) Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF 2.59 (-0.6) 2.59 (-0.2) 2.63 (+0.0)
27 2.41 (-0.2) Leila Faljie 2008 Greve Atletik 1.79 (+0.0) 2.25 (-0.9) 2.41 (-0.2)
30 2.31 (+0.0) Freja Riber Kristensen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta 2.31 (+0.0) 2.22 (-0.5) 2.30 (-1.4)
36 0.00 (+0.0) Eva Tomovski 2009 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 453 Nadia Steen Hansen 2007 Allerød AM
2 455 Sofie Ferslev Kaspersen 2007 Allerød AM
3 42 Helene Andersen 2008 Greve Atletik
4 595 Kathrine Bay Albertsen 2008 Amager AC
5 174 Susan Jawad 2008 Viking Atletik
6 220 Filippa Hytholm Alex 2007 Holte Atletik
7 454 Sarah Steen Hansen 2009 Allerød AM
8 429 Mille Bendtsen 2007 KIF
9 46 Katharina Kaufmann 2008 Greve Atletik
10 161 0.35 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 IK Hellas
11 294 2.74 Christine Emilie Næsby 2007 Sparta
12 106 2.79 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
13 615 3.02 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
14 292 3.04 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
15 600 3.15 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
16 83 3.16 Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF
17 290 3.63 Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta
18 300 3.82 Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 198 Amalie Hesthaven 2008 Gentofte IK
2 49 Filippa O. Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik
3 13 Grace Dahi 2007 Greve Atletik
4 173 Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik
5 172 Freya Bischoff Kristianse 2007 IK Hellas
6 665 Emma Zilstorff 2007 Greve Atletik
7 647 Eva Tomovski 2009 Hvidovre AM
8 43 Leila Faljie 2008 Greve Atletik
9 104 2.43 Freja Riber Kristensen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
10 614 2.66 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
11 91 2.80 Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
12 561 2.97 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen 2007 Helsingør IF
13 378 3.04 Laura Rosenkvist 2007 KIF
14 289 3.09 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
15 283 3.41 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta
16 517 3.55 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
17 493 4.16 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
18 697 Mille Elmer 2007 KIF
SCRATCH
1 127 DNS Nikoline Søgren Jensen 2008 IK Olympia