Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 13:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 140
1 1.35 Wilma Nilsson 2005 SWE - Ängelholm IF O O XO XXX
2 1.25 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta O O O O XXX
3 1.25 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager AC X O O O XO XO XXX
4 1.25 Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta O O O O XXO XXX
4 1.25 Laura Bollerslev Andrease 2005 Amager AC O O O O XXO XXX
6 1.20 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF O XO XO O XXX
7 1.20 Annabelle Viple 2005 Amager AC O O O O XXO XXX
7 1.20 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF O O O O O XXO XXX
9 1.10 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen 2005 Amager AC O O O XO XXX
10 1.05 Talulah Filippa Axelsson 2006 Gentofte IK O O O XXX
11 1.05 Laura Thygesen 2006 KIF XO O O XXX
12 1.05 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF XO XO O XO XXX
13 1.05 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta O XXO X- - - - - - -
14 1.00 Katrine Gulev 2006 Viking Atletik O O O O O XXX
15 1.00 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC O O O O XXO XXX
16 0.95 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 KIF O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 675 1.43 Wilma Nilsson 2005 SWE - Ängelholm IF
2 261 1.41 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
3 253 1.35 Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta
4 597 1.32 Laura Bollerslev Andrease 2005 Amager AC
5 579 1.23 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager AC
6 88 1.15 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
7 577 1.13 Annabelle Viple 2005 Amager AC
8 387 1.10 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 KIF
9 196 1.10 Talulah Filippa Axelsson 2006 Gentofte IK
10 255 1.00 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
11 363 0.90 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
12 500 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
13 388 Laura Thygesen 2006 KIF
14 384 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF
15 671 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen 2005 Amager AC
16 177 Katrine Gulev 2006 Viking Atletik
SCRATCH
1 92 DNS 1.13 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 511 DNS 1.19 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC