Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 10:10
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.74 Wilma Nilsson 2005 SWE - Ängelholm IF 9.40 X 9.04 9.36 9.27 9.74
2 8.35 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta 7.50 8.00 6.45 7.48 8.11 8.35
3 7.44 Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta 7.37 6.97 7.08 6.70 7.44 6.88
4 7.05 Ida Palm 2006 IK Olympia 7.05 5.36 6.68 6.29 6.10 6.50
5 6.94 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta 5.89 6.13 6.94 6.34 6.76 6.50
6 6.90 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta 6.90 6.02 6.88 X 6.09 6.12
7 6.75 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 KIF 6.75 6.24 6.41
8 6.75 Anne Juul Jensen 2006 Viking Atletik X 6.75 6.39
9 6.28 Mie Sühler 2006 IK Olympia X 5.67 6.28
10 6.07 Mille Zentner Svenson 2006 Bagsværd AC 6.07 5.96 5.88
11 5.63 Ditte Jensen 2005 KIF 5.38 5.63 5.42
12 5.55 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC 5.43 5.55 5.52
13 5.38 Laura Thygesen 2006 KIF 4.81 5.38 4.90
14 5.22 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta 4.76 4.97 5.22
15 5.17 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM 4.82 4.48 5.17
16 5.16 Louise Sterup Møller 2006 Bagsværd AC 5.12 5.16 5.14
17 5.09 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 5.02 5.09 4.54
18 5.08 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF 5.08 4.61 4.63
19 4.92 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM X 4.92 4.42
20 4.76 Freja Veicherts 2005 KIF 4.72 4.18 4.76
21 4.59 Emilie Jæger 2006 IK Hellas 4.59 4.04 4.12
22 4.53 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC 4.53 4.53 4.41
23 4.30 Katrine Gulev 2006 Viking Atletik 4.30 X 3.45
24 4.00 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF 3.44 3.97 4.00
25 3.99 Freja Rasmussen 2005 Viking Atletik 3.76 X 3.99
26 3.73 Lærke Gravesen 2005 Greve Atletik 3.73 3.38 3.49
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 135 Mie Sühler 2006 IK Olympia
2 180 Freja Rasmussen 2005 Viking Atletik
3 178 Anne Juul Jensen 2006 Viking Atletik
4 177 Katrine Gulev 2006 Viking Atletik
5 390 Freja Veicherts 2005 KIF
6 474 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM
7 375 Ida Palm 2006 IK Olympia
8 152 Emilie Jæger 2006 IK Hellas
9 59 Lærke Gravesen 2005 Greve Atletik
10 475 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM
11 391 Ditte Jensen 2005 KIF
12 522 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
13 500 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
14 363 4.37 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
15 252 5.37 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
16 509 5.37 Louise Sterup Møller 2006 Bagsværd AC
17 88 5.50 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
18 384 5.53 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF
19 255 6.23 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
20 518 6.32 Mille Zentner Svenson 2006 Bagsværd AC
21 388 6.51 Laura Thygesen 2006 KIF
22 257 6.91 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
23 387 7.18 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 KIF
24 253 7.33 Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta
25 250 8.10 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
26 675 10.97 Wilma Nilsson 2005 SWE - Ängelholm IF
SCRATCH
1 511 DNS 8.60 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
2 576 DNS 6.26 Anna Bjaaland Andersen 2006 Amager AC