Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 10 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 14:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 31.87 Celina Hagihara 2006 KIF
2 32.80 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
3 33.84 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik
4 33.87 Frederikke Jensen 2006 HG ATM
5 33.99 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF
6 34.41 Clara Juul Pallesen 2006 Amager AC
7 34.44 Anne Juul Jensen 2006 Viking Atletik
8 34.87 Sofia Bianco 2006 KIF
9 35.33 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
10 35.37 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 KIF
11 36.01 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
12 36.85 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
13 36.88 Lyng Mellergaard 2006 Greve Atletik
14 37.58 Mille Djurhus 2006 Greve Atletik
15 37.69 Viola Jensen 2006 Greve Atletik
16 37.88 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM
17 38.04 Agnes Sewerin Pryning 2006 Greve Atletik
18 40.55 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -1.1
2 32.80 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
5 33.99 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF
7 34.44 Anne Juul Jensen 2006 Viking Atletik
14 37.58 Mille Djurhus 2006 Greve Atletik
15 37.69 Viola Jensen 2006 Greve Atletik
17 38.04 Agnes Sewerin Pryning 2006 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -0.4
6 34.41 Clara Juul Pallesen 2006 Amager AC
8 34.87 Sofia Bianco 2006 KIF
12 36.85 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
13 36.88 Lyng Mellergaard 2006 Greve Atletik
16 37.88 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM
DNS Johanne Stegelmann 2006 KIF
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -0.4
1 31.87 Celina Hagihara 2006 KIF
3 33.84 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik
4 33.87 Frederikke Jensen 2006 HG ATM
9 35.33 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
10 35.37 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 KIF
11 36.01 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
18 40.55 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 56 Mille Djurhus 2006 Greve Atletik
3 363 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
4 178 Anne Juul Jensen 2006 Viking Atletik
5 32 Viola Jensen 2006 Greve Atletik
6 666 Agnes Sewerin Pryning 2006 Greve Atletik
7 384 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF
HEAT 2 / 3
2 386 DNS Johanne Stegelmann 2006 KIF
3 580 Clara Juul Pallesen 2006 Amager AC
4 474 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM
5 15 Lyng Mellergaard 2006 Greve Atletik
6 385 Sofia Bianco 2006 KIF
7 249 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
2 475 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM
3 387 36.48 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 KIF
4 575 34.55 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
5 383 33.76 Celina Hagihara 2006 KIF
6 540 34.0 Frederikke Jensen 2006 HG ATM
7 344 35.77 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik
8 522 38.26 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
SCRATCH
1 92 DNS Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 128 DNS Kimmie Jakobsen 2006 IK Olympia
3 375 DNS Ida Palm 2006 IK Olympia
4 511 DNS Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC