Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 12 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 5.13 (+0.0) Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
2 5.00 (+0.0) Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
3 4.93 (+0.0) Carl Aabo 2004 HG ATM
4 4.71 (+0.0) Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde 2004 Holte Atletik
5 4.40 (-0.3) Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
6 4.37 (+0.0) Julius Claville Sørensen 2004 IK Hellas
7 4.35 (+0.0) Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas
8 4.19 (+0.0) Silas Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik
9 4.16 (+0.0) Johannes Rolin Stenberg 2004 Allerød AM
10 4.15 (-2.1) Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
11 4.08 (+0.0) Andreas Lau Sørensen 2004 Roar
12 4.03 (+0.0) Valdemar Bech Thomsen 2004 SUI - LC Basel
13 4.01 (+0.0) August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
14 4.01 (-0.2) Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
15 3.99 (+0.0) Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK
16 3.99 (+0.0) Zacharias Albert Gustafse 2004 Helsingør IF
17 3.94 (-0.8) Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
18 3.94 (+0.0) Victor Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
19 3.93 (+0.0) Christian veselinovski 2004 Sparta
20 3.86 (+0.0) Jacob Cort 2004 Viking Atletik
21 3.60 (+0.0) Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
22 3.58 (+0.0) Jonas Lysk 2004 Fredensborg AK
23 3.49 (+0.0) Magnus Cold 2004 IK Hellas
24 3.25 (+0.0) Bertil Winsløv 2004 Greve Atletik
25 3.08 (-0.1) Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC
26 0.00 (+0.0) Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
2 5.00 (+0.0) Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta 4.86 (+0.0) 4.64 (+0.0) X 4.67 (+0.0) X 5.00 (+0.0)
3 4.93 (+0.0) Carl Aabo 2004 HG ATM 4.64 (+0.0) 4.83 (+0.0) 4.93 (+0.0) 4.69 (+0.0) 4.71 (+0.0) 3.69 (+0.0)
4 4.71 (+0.0) Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde 2004 Holte Atletik 4.54 (+0.0) 4.62 (+0.0) 4.71 (+0.0) 4.44 (+0.0) 4.61 (+0.0) 4.70 (+0.0)
6 4.37 (+0.0) Julius Claville Sørensen 2004 IK Hellas 4.22 (+0.0) 4.11 (+0.0) 4.37 (+0.0) 4.34 (+0.0) 4.14 (+0.0) 4.22 (+0.0)
7 4.35 (+0.0) Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas 4.34 (+0.0) 4.35 (+0.0) 4.27 (+0.0) 4.25 (+0.0) 4.15 (+0.0) 4.16 (+0.0)
8 4.19 (+0.0) Silas Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik 4.19 (+0.0) 4.07 (+0.0) 3.74 (+0.0) 3.99 (+0.0) X 4.01 (+0.0)
12 4.03 (+0.0) Valdemar Bech Thomsen 2004 SUI - LC Basel 3.73 (+0.0) 3.74 (+0.0) 4.03 (+0.0)
15 3.99 (+0.0) Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK 3.95 (+0.0) 3.99 (+0.0) X
18 3.94 (+0.0) Victor Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik X 3.94 (+0.0) 3.69 (+0.0)
20 3.86 (+0.0) Jacob Cort 2004 Viking Atletik 3.81 (+0.0) 3.86 (+0.0) 3.77 (+0.0)
21 3.60 (+0.0) Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta 3.29 (+0.0) 3.18 (+0.0) 3.60 (+0.0)
23 3.49 (+0.0) Magnus Cold 2004 IK Hellas X X 3.49 (+0.0)
26 0.00 (+0.0) Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta X - -
DNS Albin Öberg 2004 SWE - Eslöv AI
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.13 (+0.0) Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta 4.94 (+0.0) 5.10 (-1.9) 5.08 (+0.0) 5.13 (+0.0) 5.06 (+0.0) 5.06 (+0.0)
5 4.40 (-0.3) Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC 4.01 (-1.1) 4.15 (-1.3) 4.26 (+0.3) 4.31 (+0.0) 4.21 (+0.0) 4.40 (-0.3)
9 4.16 (+0.0) Johannes Rolin Stenberg 2004 Allerød AM 4.14 (+0.0) 4.07 (+0.0) 3.93 (-0.8) 3.86 (-0.8) X 4.16 (+0.0)
10 4.15 (-2.1) Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik 4.15 (-2.1) X X 3.31 (+0.0) 3.94 (+0.0) X
11 4.08 (+0.0) Andreas Lau Sørensen 2004 Roar 4.08 (+0.0) 3.82 (+0.0) 3.70 (+0.0) X 3.79 (+0.0) 3.18 (+0.0)
13 4.01 (+0.0) August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF X 4.01 (+0.0) 3.97 (+0.0) 3.89 (+0.0) X 3.79 (-0.9)
14 4.01 (-0.2) Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik X 4.01 (-0.2) X 3.90 (+0.1) X X
16 3.99 (+0.0) Zacharias Albert Gustafse 2004 Helsingør IF 3.99 (+0.0) 3.82 (-0.1) 3.90 (-0.5)
17 3.94 (-0.8) Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK 3.89 (+0.0) 3.94 (-0.8) 3.91 (+0.0)
19 3.93 (+0.0) Christian veselinovski 2004 Sparta 3.93 (+0.0) 3.82 (-1.1) 3.87 (+1.4)
22 3.58 (+0.0) Jonas Lysk 2004 Fredensborg AK X 3.57 (+0.0) 3.58 (+0.0)
24 3.25 (+0.0) Bertil Winsløv 2004 Greve Atletik 3.25 (+0.0) X 3.24 (+0.0)
25 3.08 (-0.1) Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC 3.03 (+0.0) 3.08 (-0.1) 3.04 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 182 Silas Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik
2 183 Jacob Cort 2004 Viking Atletik
3 48 Victor Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
4 64 DNS Albin Öberg 2004 SWE - Eslöv AI
5 219 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde 2004 Holte Atletik
6 150 Julius Claville Sørensen 2004 IK Hellas
7 151 Magnus Cold 2004 IK Hellas
8 317 3.30 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
9 313 3.78 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
10 368 3.87 Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK
11 153 4.10 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas
12 67 4.26 Valdemar Bech Thomsen 2004 SUI - LC Basel
13 439 4.81 Carl Aabo 2004 HG ATM
14 334 5.04 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 451 Johannes Rolin Stenberg 2004 Allerød AM
2 656 Andreas Lau Sørensen 2004 Roar
3 568 Zacharias Albert Gustafse 2004 Helsingør IF
4 550 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
5 640 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
6 40 Bertil Winsløv 2004 Greve Atletik
7 370 3.43 Jonas Lysk 2004 Fredensborg AK
8 487 3.48 Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC
9 326 3.94 Christian veselinovski 2004 Sparta
10 79 4.07 August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
11 551 4.30 Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
12 521 4.38 Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
13 664 5.15 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta