Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 14:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 29.06 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
2 30.13 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 2005 Holte Atletik
3 30.88 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
4 31.11 Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta
5 31.48 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
6 32.50 Filippa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK
7 32.63 Ashley Gnanogoh 2005 Ballerup AK
8 33.19 Liv Berendt 2005 Amager AC
9 33.39 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen 2005 Amager AC
10 33.70 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
11 33.78 Daniella Truberg Jensen 2005 Køge Atletik
12 33.99 Malou Basson 2005 KIF
13 34.12 Isabel Rose Skanborg 2005 Bagsværd AC
14 34.21 Asta Jensen 2005 Allerød AM
15 34.49 Ajda Podobnikar 2005 Bagsværd AC
16 34.53 Ditte Jensen 2005 KIF
17 34.64 Anna Pedersen 2005 Sparta
18 35.92 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
19 36.25 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK
20 36.45 Harshal Choudhary 2005 Bagsværd AC
21 36.62 Freja Veicherts 2005 KIF
22 36.81 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -1.2
8 33.19 Liv Berendt 2005 Amager AC
12 33.99 Malou Basson 2005 KIF
13 34.12 Isabel Rose Skanborg 2005 Bagsværd AC
14 34.21 Asta Jensen 2005 Allerød AM
15 34.49 Ajda Podobnikar 2005 Bagsværd AC
20 36.45 Harshal Choudhary 2005 Bagsværd AC
DNS Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -0.6
9 33.39 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen 2005 Amager AC
11 33.78 Daniella Truberg Jensen 2005 Køge Atletik
16 34.53 Ditte Jensen 2005 KIF
17 34.64 Anna Pedersen 2005 Sparta
18 35.92 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
19 36.25 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK
21 36.62 Freja Veicherts 2005 KIF
22 36.81 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -0.6
1 29.06 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
2 30.13 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 2005 Holte Atletik
3 30.88 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
4 31.11 Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta
5 31.48 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
6 32.50 Filippa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK
7 32.63 Ashley Gnanogoh 2005 Ballerup AK
10 33.70 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 601 Liv Berendt 2005 Amager AC
3 389 Malou Basson 2005 KIF
4 497 Harshal Choudhary 2005 Bagsværd AC
5 693 Asta Jensen 2005 Allerød AM
6 502 Isabel Rose Skanborg 2005 Bagsværd AC
7 486 Ajda Podobnikar 2005 Bagsværd AC
8 82 DNS Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 88 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
2 372 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK
3 258 Anna Pedersen 2005 Sparta
4 252 35.97 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
5 390 Freja Veicherts 2005 KIF
6 671 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen 2005 Amager AC
7 543 Daniella Truberg Jensen 2005 Køge Atletik
8 391 Ditte Jensen 2005 KIF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 261 33.57 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
2 253 32.21 Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta
3 247 31.53 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
4 250 30.51 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
5 223 31.17 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 2005 Holte Atletik
6 627 31.67 Ashley Gnanogoh 2005 Ballerup AK
7 644 33.50 Filippa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK
8 257 35.81 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta