Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.14 (-0.5) Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF 5.05 (+0.4) 5.01 (-0.7) 5.02 (-0.7) 5.04 (-0.2) 4.95 (-0.7) 5.14 (-0.5)
2 4.92 (+0.0) Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta 4.92 (+0.0) 4.86 (-0.1) 4.72 (-0.3) 4.56 (+0.3) X X
3 4.86 (+1.0) Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC 4.74 (+0.0) 4.77 (-1.0) 4.86 (+1.0) 4.42 (-2.2)
4 4.84 (+0.0) Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.84 (+0.0) 4.76 (-1.8) 3.58 (-0.5) 3.84 (-2.4) 3.74 (-0.2) 3.71 (-1.0)
5 4.83 (+0.6) Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas 4.54 (+1.1) 4.68 (-1.9) 4.83 (+0.6) X 3.74 (-1.7) 4.75 (+0.0)
6 4.50 (-0.7) Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC 4.36 (+0.0) 4.18 (-1.5) 4.50 (-0.7) 4.15 (-0.2) 4.13 (-1.4) 4.25 (+1.9)
7 4.42 (+0.3) Johan Holst 2003 Amager AC 4.04 (+0.0) 4.31 (-1.6) 4.42 (+0.3) 4.01 (-0.1) 4.04 (-1.7) 4.04 (-3.3)
8 4.38 (+0.3) Anton Juhl Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk 4.38 (+0.3) 4.12 (-0.7) 4.13 (-0.4) 3.83 (+0.0) 3.88 (-1.3) 4.18 (-1.9)
9 4.23 (-2.6) Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta X 4.23 (-2.6) 4.04 (+0.0)
10 4.23 (+0.0) Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør IF X X 4.23 (+0.0)
11 3.88 (-0.9) Rasmus Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik 3.65 (+0.0) 3.88 (-0.9) X
12 3.59 (-0.1) Mads Emil Svensson 2003 KIF 3.52 (+0.0) 3.59 (-0.1) 3.54 (-0.2)
DNS Vilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF
DNS Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 352 DNS Vilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF
2 185 Rasmus Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
3 417 3.89 Mads Emil Svensson 2003 KIF
4 349 4.01 Anton Juhl Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
5 563 DNS 4.27 Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
6 593 4.70 Johan Holst 2003 Amager AC
7 333 4.71 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
8 603 4.72 Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC
9 327 4.75 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
10 660 4.77 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
11 567 4.79 Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør IF
12 617 4.81 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
13 692 5.20 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
14 421 5.56 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF
SCRATCH
1 377 DNS Rasmus Malling 2003 IK Olympia