Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:10
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.43 (+0.3) Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta 4.28 (+1.7) 4.41 (+0.4) 4.43 (+0.3) 4.19 (+0.6) 4.43 (+1.4) X
2 4.40 (+1.5) Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta 4.09 (+1.6) 4.27 (+0.9) 4.22 (+0.8) 4.19 (+0.6) 4.37 (+1.1) 4.40 (+1.5)
3 4.26 (+0.7) Ashley Gnanogoh 2005 Ballerup AK X 4.23 (+2.0) 2.34 (+2.0) 3.71 (+0.3) 4.06 (+0.2) 4.26 (+0.7)
4 4.23 (+0.8) Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta 4.15 (+0.9) 4.11 (+1.5) X 4.18 (+0.6) 4.23 (+0.8) 4.23 (+2.1)
5 4.04 (+0.8) Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta 4.04 (+0.8) 3.88 (+1.1) 3.81 (+0.2) 3.88 (+0.6) 2.76 (+0.0) 3.83 (+0.7)
6 4.01 (+1.7) Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta 4.01 (+1.7) 3.83 (+0.2) 3.99 (+0.0) 3.91 (+0.5) X 3.97 (+1.6)
7 4.00 (+0.4) Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta 4.00 (+0.4) 3.74 (+0.4) 3.78 (+0.3)
8 3.96 (+1.5) Cecilie Nonboe Linde 2005 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve 3.96 (+1.5) 3.81 (+0.8) 3.81 (+0.4)
9 3.86 (+1.1) Filippa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK X 3.82 (+0.5) 3.86 (+1.1)
10 3.75 (+0.8) Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta 3.75 (+0.8) X X
11 3.63 (+0.4) Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 3.51 (+0.8) 3.59 (+1.0) 3.63 (+0.4)
12 3.63 (+0.6) Anna Pedersen 2005 Sparta 3.63 (+0.6) 3.58 (+0.6) 3.52 (+0.4)
13 3.57 (+0.4) Isabel Rose Skanborg 2005 Bagsværd AC X 3.57 (+0.4) 3.54 (+1.1)
14 3.56 (+1.0) Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 3.46 (+1.7) 3.56 (+1.0) 3.55 (+0.5)
15 3.56 (+0.4) Ajda Podobnikar 2005 Bagsværd AC 3.56 (+0.4) 3.38 (+1.5) 3.28 (+0.5)
16 3.53 (+2.0) Harshal Choudhary 2005 Bagsværd AC X X 3.53 (+2.0)
17 3.48 (+0.4) Laura Bollerslev Andrease 2005 Amager AC X 3.48 (+0.4) 3.45 (+0.6)
18 3.45 (+0.6) Martine Rørbøl Markussen 2005 Bagsværd AC 3.34 (+0.5) 3.45 (+0.6) X
19 3.31 (+1.1) Daniella Truberg Jensen 2005 Køge Atletik 3.25 (+0.3) 3.31 (+1.1) X
20 3.19 (+2.0) Freja Rasmussen 2005 Viking Atletik 3.07 (+0.0) 3.16 (-0.1) 3.19 (+2.0)
21 3.15 (+0.6) Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK 3.15 (+0.6) 3.08 (+0.6) 2.94 (+0.9)
DNS Kaisa Egelund 2005 Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 644 Filippa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK
2 497 Harshal Choudhary 2005 Bagsværd AC
3 180 Freja Rasmussen 2005 Viking Atletik
4 543 Daniella Truberg Jensen 2005 Køge Atletik
5 372 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK
6 486 Ajda Podobnikar 2005 Bagsværd AC
7 502 3.42 Isabel Rose Skanborg 2005 Bagsværd AC
8 597 3.51 Laura Bollerslev Andrease 2005 Amager AC
9 669 3.57 Cecilie Nonboe Linde 2005 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve
10 258 3.72 Anna Pedersen 2005 Sparta
11 89 DNS 3.76 Kaisa Egelund 2005 Frederiksberg IF
12 515 3.83 Martine Rørbøl Markussen 2005 Bagsværd AC
13 88 3.85 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
14 252 3.87 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
15 82 3.94 Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
16 261 3.94 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
17 253 3.95 Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta
18 256 3.96 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
19 257 4.14 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
20 627 4.26 Ashley Gnanogoh 2005 Ballerup AK
21 247 4.28 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
22 250 4.38 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta