Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 10 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:10
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.03 (+0.0) Celina Hagihara 2006 KIF 3.72 (+1.7) 4.03 (+0.0) 3.94 (+1.1) 3.66 (+1.4) 3.82 (+1.9) 3.73 (+1.7)
2 4.01 (+1.9) Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF 3.81 (+0.6) 3.88 (+0.3) 4.01 (+1.9) 3.86 (+1.7) 3.87 (+0.0) 3.97 (+1.4)
3 3.79 (+1.7) Anne Juul Jensen 2006 Viking Atletik 3.50 (+1.2) 3.73 (+1.1) 3.66 (+0.7) 2.86 (+1.2) 3.79 (+1.7) 3.65 (+0.0)
4 3.73 (+0.0) Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC 3.73 (+1.4) 3.73 (+0.0) 3.58 (+0.2) 3.48 (+0.8) 3.70 (+1.5) 3.59 (+0.8)
5 3.68 (+3.3) Sofia Bianco 2006 KIF 3.62 (+1.0) 3.65 (+1.0) 3.61 (+0.0) 3.68 (+3.3) 3.60 (+1.2) X
6 3.67 (+0.7) Elisabeth Elsner 2006 KIF 3.67 (+0.7) 3.61 (+0.0) 3.58 (+0.0) 3.21 (+0.6) 3.58 (+0.0) 3.51 (+0.9)
7 3.64 (+0.4) Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik 3.43 (+2.2) 3.64 (+0.4) 3.35 (+0.0)
8 3.62 (+0.0) Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF 3.56 (+2.1) 3.60 (+0.9) 3.62 (+0.0)
9 3.51 (+0.7) Talulah Filippa Axelsson 2006 Gentofte IK X 3.47 (+0.8) 3.51 (+0.7)
10 3.49 (+1.8) Frederikke Jensen 2006 HG ATM 3.34 (+1.9) 3.49 (+1.8) 3.39 (+0.0)
11 3.47 (+1.8) Clara Juul Pallesen 2006 Amager AC 3.47 (+1.8) 3.42 (+0.3) 3.41 (+0.1)
12 3.34 (+2.1) Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta 3.34 (+2.1) 3.30 (+0.4) 3.26 (+0.4)
13 3.31 (+1.7) Mie Sühler 2006 IK Olympia 3.31 (+1.7) 3.18 (+1.2) 2.88 (+0.0)
14 3.25 (+0.4) Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.14 (+0.2) 3.03 (+0.0) 3.25 (+0.4)
15 3.24 (+0.6) Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM 2.86 (+2.5) 3.02 (+1.9) 3.24 (+0.6)
16 3.22 (+1.0) Laura Thygesen 2006 KIF 3.05 (+0.8) 3.22 (+1.0) 3.14 (+0.8)
17 3.10 (+0.0) Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC 2.98 (+0.2) 3.10 (+0.0) 3.07 (+1.3)
18 3.09 (+0.9) Laura Diaz Friis 2006 Sparta 2.82 (+1.1) 3.09 (+0.9) 2.92 (+0.9)
19 3.04 (+1.8) Lyng Mellergaard 2006 Greve Atletik 2.56 (+0.7) 3.04 (+1.8) 2.97 (+0.8)
20 2.96 (+0.0) Katrine Gulev 2006 Viking Atletik 2.68 (+1.2) 2.81 (+1.4) 2.96 (+0.0)
21 2.93 (+0.0) Mille Djurhus 2006 Greve Atletik 2.47 (+0.9) 2.93 (+2.2) 2.93 (+0.0)
22 2.88 (+1.1) Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM 2.48 (+1.4) 2.88 (+1.1) 2.44 (+1.1)
23 2.77 (+0.0) Emilie Jæger 2006 IK Hellas 2.35 (+1.4) 2.71 (+1.0) 2.77 (+0.0)
24 2.69 (+0.3) Agnes Sewerin Pryning 2006 Greve Atletik 1.78 (+2.8) 2.46 (+2.2) 2.69 (+0.3)
25 2.34 (+1.3) Frida Revall 2006 Greve Atletik 2.34 (+1.3) 2.08 (+0.2) 1.79 (+0.0)
DNS Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 178 Anne Juul Jensen 2006 Viking Atletik
2 500 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
3 475 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM
4 474 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM
5 152 Emilie Jæger 2006 IK Hellas
6 666 Agnes Sewerin Pryning 2006 Greve Atletik
7 254 Laura Diaz Friis 2006 Sparta
8 15 Lyng Mellergaard 2006 Greve Atletik
9 135 Mie Sühler 2006 IK Olympia
10 56 Mille Djurhus 2006 Greve Atletik
11 177 Katrine Gulev 2006 Viking Atletik
12 11 Frida Revall 2006 Greve Atletik
13 616 DNS 2.70 Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager AC
14 388 3.11 Laura Thygesen 2006 KIF
15 522 3.32 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
16 249 3.33 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
17 580 3.37 Clara Juul Pallesen 2006 Amager AC
18 540 3.44 Frederikke Jensen 2006 HG ATM
19 387 3.46 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 KIF
20 196 3.56 Talulah Filippa Axelsson 2006 Gentofte IK
21 575 3.61 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
22 385 3.61 Sofia Bianco 2006 KIF
23 344 3.68 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik
24 363 3.77 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
25 384 4.01 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 KIF
26 383 4.08 Celina Hagihara 2006 KIF
SCRATCH
1 128 DNS Kimmie Jakobsen 2006 IK Olympia
2 375 DNS Ida Palm 2006 IK Olympia
3 511 DNS 3.88 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC