Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 24.98 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
2 25.33 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
3 25.76 Thorbjørn Børresen 2001 Køge Atletik
4 26.05 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK
5 26.17 Aske Hippe Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
6 26.41 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
7 26.50 Cami Esfandiari 2002 Holte Atletik
8 26.93 Jakob Zäll 2001 SWE - Ängelholm IF
9 27.01 Qswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
10 27.15 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
11 27.33 Tobias Senft Andersen 2002 FIF Hillerød
12 28.71 Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
13 29.35 Rasmus Baltzersen 2002 Ballerup AK
14 31.05 Jason Overgaard 2001 Fremad Holbæk
15 31.35 Tobias Lyck 2002 Fredensborg AK
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -0.5
12 28.71 Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
13 29.35 Rasmus Baltzersen 2002 Ballerup AK
14 31.05 Jason Overgaard 2001 Fremad Holbæk
DNS Johan Voigt 2001 IK Olympia
DNS Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongården IF
DNS Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongården IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -1.5
5 26.17 Aske Hippe Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
8 26.93 Jakob Zäll 2001 SWE - Ängelholm IF
9 27.01 Qswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
10 27.15 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
11 27.33 Tobias Senft Andersen 2002 FIF Hillerød
15 31.35 Tobias Lyck 2002 Fredensborg AK
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -1.7
1 24.98 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
2 25.33 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
3 25.76 Thorbjørn Børresen 2001 Køge Atletik
4 26.05 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK
6 26.41 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
7 26.50 Cami Esfandiari 2002 Holte Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 376 DNS Johan Voigt 2001 IK Olympia
3 358 DNS Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongården IF
4 657 Jason Overgaard 2001 Fremad Holbæk
5 12 Rasmus Baltzersen 2002 Ballerup AK
6 359 DNS Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongården IF
7 28 Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
2 76 27.36 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
3 462 26.75 Tobias Senft Andersen 2002 FIF Hillerød
4 201 26.07 Aske Hippe Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
5 448 26.14 Jakob Zäll 2001 SWE - Ängelholm IF
6 307 27.24 Qswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
7 369 33.79 Tobias Lyck 2002 Fredensborg AK
HEAT 3 / 3
2 633 26.04 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK
3 537 25.87 Cami Esfandiari 2002 Holte Atletik
4 51 25.27 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
5 19 25.27 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
6 677 26.02 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
7 545 26.07 Thorbjørn Børresen 2001 Køge Atletik