Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - Boldkast - Day 1 at 14:30
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 33.35 Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta 30.48 31.73 30.98 33.35 31.22 29.72
2 29.74 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC 29.74 20.09 23.85 19.61 26.65 25.84
3 28.89 Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta 22.59 25.32 28.39 27.13 28.89 26.08
4 27.47 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC 26.15 24.65 25.41 23.81 25.65 27.47
5 26.38 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 IK Hellas 25.91 26.38 26.00 25.60 24.67 X
6 26.16 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta X 26.16 19.93 16.84 25.23 22.68
7 22.60 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC 20.00 20.29 19.40 22.60 15.89 21.03
8 22.50 Mille Elmer 2007 KIF X 20.78 21.18 17.12 22.50 16.00
9 20.12 Maja Børregaard Voigt 2007 Sparta 4.86 X 20.12
10 19.74 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta 19.52 19.60 19.74
11 19.38 Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF 18.59 19.38 18.04
12 18.97 Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF 18.97 13.44 16.86
13 17.07 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK 12.40 17.07 8.91
14 16.56 Laura Rosenkvist 2007 KIF 16.56 X 14.18
15 16.34 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta 16.34 13.14 13.52
16 15.12 Mille Bendtsen 2007 KIF 15.12 12.81 14.04
17 14.88 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC 14.88 12.99 9.49
18 14.71 Freja Riber Kristensen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta X 14.71 8.37
19 12.76 Susan Jawad 2008 Viking Atletik 10.82 9.46 12.76
20 10.46 Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik 10.04 10.46 8.63
21 10.14 Filippa O. Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik 10.14 X 9.07
22 9.40 Leila Faljie 2008 Greve Atletik 8.78 7.14 9.40
23 8.98 Kathrine Bay Albertsen 2008 Amager AC 4.91 8.98 7.77
24 8.88 Nadia Steen Hansen 2007 Allerød AM 7.85 7.84 8.88
25 7.91 Sofie Ferslev Kaspersen 2007 Allerød AM 7.91 5.04 7.47
26 6.78 Helene Andersen 2008 Greve Atletik X 6.22 6.78
27 6.59 Katharina Kaufmann 2008 Greve Atletik X 6.59 5.87
28 5.86 Sarah Steen Hansen 2009 Allerød AM 4.37 5.71 5.86
29 0.00 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta X X X
DNS Freya Bischoff Kristianse 2007 IK Hellas
DNS Eva Tomovski 2009 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 174 Susan Jawad 2008 Viking Atletik
2 595 Kathrine Bay Albertsen 2008 Amager AC
3 453 Nadia Steen Hansen 2007 Allerød AM
4 493 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
5 43 Leila Faljie 2008 Greve Atletik
6 455 Sofie Ferslev Kaspersen 2007 Allerød AM
7 647 DNS Eva Tomovski 2009 Hvidovre AM
8 49 Filippa O. Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik
9 46 Katharina Kaufmann 2008 Greve Atletik
10 172 DNS Freya Bischoff Kristianse 2007 IK Hellas
11 429 Mille Bendtsen 2007 KIF
12 454 Sarah Steen Hansen 2009 Allerød AM
13 173 Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik
14 42 Helene Andersen 2008 Greve Atletik
15 517 2.83 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
16 104 16.34 Freja Riber Kristensen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
17 106 16.68 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
18 615 17.20 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
19 287 17.78 Maja Børregaard Voigt 2007 Sparta
20 91 18.11 Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
21 292 18.42 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
22 600 18.53 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
23 83 19.56 Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF
24 378 20.09 Laura Rosenkvist 2007 KIF
25 193 20.61 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
26 283 22.83 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta
27 161 23.13 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 IK Hellas
28 288 27.79 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta
29 290 30.91 Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta
30 300 35.76 Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta
31 697 Mille Elmer 2007 KIF
SCRATCH
1 127 DNS Nikoline Søgren Jensen 2008 IK Olympia