Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Piger 12 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.85 (+0.1) Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF 4.85 (+0.1) 4.75 (-0.3) X 4.67 (-2.2) 4.73 (+0.3) 4.71 (-2.5)
2 4.68 (-0.6) Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK 4.66 (-1.1) 4.58 (-0.7) X 4.40 (-2.2) 4.68 (-0.6) 4.55 (-1.4)
3 4.54 (-2.0) Alma S. Witt 2004 KIF X 4.38 (-1.4) 4.32 (-1.0) 4.54 (-2.0) 4.40 (-0.2) 4.43 (-1.7)
4 4.41 (-1.4) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM 4.22 (-1.3) 4.29 (-0.1) 4.27 (-1.4) 4.20 (-1.8) X 4.41 (-1.4)
5 4.37 (-1.9) Elsa Hjelm 2004 SWE - Åhus FIK 4.26 (-0.6) 4.05 (-0.5) 2.53 (-1.6) 4.17 (+2.2) 4.15 (-1.9) 4.37 (-1.9)
6 4.32 (-1.5) Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik 4.06 (-1.4) 4.32 (-1.5) 4.05 (+0.0) 3.99 (-0.8) 4.01 (-2.0) 4.17 (-1.5)
7 4.23 (-2.4) Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK 4.13 (-1.9) 4.23 (-2.4) 4.13 (-0.8)
8 4.22 (-0.4) Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta 4.13 (-0.4) 4.22 (-0.4) 0.40 (-2.5)
9 4.18 (-2.0) Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen 2004 HG ATM 4.18 (-2.0) 4.05 (-0.1) 4.03 (-2.0)
10 4.12 (-0.5) Nanna Grubert 2004 Ballerup AK X 3.80 (-0.8) 4.12 (-0.5)
11 4.08 (-0.3) Nanna Marie Schaldemose 2004 Sparta 3.98 (-0.6) 4.02 (-1.4) 4.08 (-0.3)
12 4.01 (-2.2) Christina Ghandforoush 2004 Greve Atletik 4.01 (-2.2) 3.89 (-2.5) 3.92 (-1.2)
13 3.93 (-1.2) Søs Sühler 2004 IK Olympia 3.90 (-2.4) 3.93 (-1.2) 3.66 (+0.0)
14 3.92 (-1.9) Smilla Kristensen 2004 KIF 3.92 (-1.9) 3.81 (-0.5) 3.90 (-1.4)
15 3.86 (-0.2) Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta 3.86 (-0.2) 3.82 (-1.8) 3.76 (-1.5)
16 3.79 (+0.0) Mathilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik 3.65 (-1.4) 3.79 (+0.0) 3.71 (-1.3)
17 3.76 (-2.1) Elvira Helleskov Batko 2004 Sparta 3.44 (-2.1) 3.76 (-2.1) 3.69 (-1.5)
18 3.74 (-1.5) Asta Borggaard 2004 IK Olympia 3.74 (-1.5) 3.61 (+0.0) 3.63 (-1.7)
19 3.61 (-1.0) Dicte Abildgaard 2004 Viking Atletik 3.49 (-0.8) 3.61 (-1.0) 3.35 (-1.0)
20 3.48 (-2.6) Frida Kristensen 2004 Viking Atletik 3.48 (-2.6) 2.73 (-1.1) 2.86 (-1.0)
21 3.46 (-1.1) Leonora van Deurs 2004 Fredensborg AK 24.9 (-0.2) 3.15 (-0.3) 3.46 (-1.1)
22 3.29 (-0.3) Isabella Bay Jørgensen 2004 Fredensborg AK 3.29 (-0.3) 2.81 (-0.9) 2.88 (-1.1)
23 3.27 (-0.1) Julia Taanum 2004 Køge Atletik X 3.21 (-0.7) 3.27 (-0.1)
DNS Betty Marie Ramsgaard 2004 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 6 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
2 134 Søs Sühler 2004 IK Olympia
3 541 Julia Taanum 2004 Køge Atletik
4 181 Frida Kristensen 2004 Viking Atletik
5 636 Nanna Grubert 2004 Ballerup AK
6 688 Leonora van Deurs 2004 Fredensborg AK
7 184 Dicte Abildgaard 2004 Viking Atletik
8 689 Isabella Bay Jørgensen 2004 Fredensborg AK
9 35 Christina Ghandforoush 2004 Greve Atletik
10 466 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
11 136 Asta Borggaard 2004 IK Olympia
12 7 3.94 Mathilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
13 320 4.04 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
14 319 4.08 Elvira Helleskov Batko 2004 Sparta
15 325 4.13 Nanna Marie Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
16 438 4.14 Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen 2004 HG ATM
17 402 4.36 Smilla Kristensen 2004 KIF
18 102 4.41 Elsa Hjelm 2004 SWE - Åhus FIK
19 194 4.49 Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK
20 401 4.57 Alma S. Witt 2004 KIF
21 335 4.62 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta
22 322 DNS 4.80 Betty Marie Ramsgaard 2004 Sparta
23 628 4.95 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
24 74 4.99 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF