Greve afslutningsstævne • 2016 Oct 01 - Oct 02 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Drenge 8 år
Mænd 60-64 år

 

 

Drenge 12 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 27.77 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde 2004 Holte Atletik
2 28.66 Luis Maillet 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
3 29.43 Carl Aabo 2004 HG ATM
4 29.82 Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
5 30.04 Victor Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
6 30.26 Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
7 30.30 Johannes Rolin Stenberg 2004 Allerød AM
8 30.46 Zacharias Albert Gustafse 2004 Helsingør IF
9 30.77 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas
10 31.22 Filip Friis Lassen 2004 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve
11 31.26 Silas Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik
12 31.54 Nikolai Christensen 2004 Helsingør IF
13 31.90 Andreas Lau Sørensen 2004 Roar
14 31.95 August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
15 32.04 Jacob Cort 2004 Viking Atletik
16 32.49 Julius Claville Sørensen 2004 IK Hellas
17 33.12 Christian veselinovski 2004 Sparta
18 33.61 Jonas Lysk 2004 Fredensborg AK
19 34.15 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
20 34.23 Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC
21 35.10 Magnus Cold 2004 IK Hellas
22 35.99 Mads Kjær 2004 Greve Atletik
23 36.44 Bertil Winsløv 2004 Greve Atletik
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: -0.9
8 30.46 Zacharias Albert Gustafse 2004 Helsingør IF
11 31.26 Silas Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik
13 31.90 Andreas Lau Sørensen 2004 Roar
15 32.04 Jacob Cort 2004 Viking Atletik
16 32.49 Julius Claville Sørensen 2004 IK Hellas
22 35.99 Mads Kjær 2004 Greve Atletik
23 36.44 Bertil Winsløv 2004 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: -1.1
5 30.04 Victor Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
7 30.30 Johannes Rolin Stenberg 2004 Allerød AM
12 31.54 Nikolai Christensen 2004 Helsingør IF
18 33.61 Jonas Lysk 2004 Fredensborg AK
20 34.23 Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC
21 35.10 Magnus Cold 2004 IK Hellas
DNS Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: -0.4
2 28.66 Luis Maillet 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
9 30.77 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas
10 31.22 Filip Friis Lassen 2004 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve
14 31.95 August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
17 33.12 Christian veselinovski 2004 Sparta
19 34.15 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
DNS Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: -0.3
1 27.77 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde 2004 Holte Atletik
3 29.43 Carl Aabo 2004 HG ATM
4 29.82 Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
6 30.26 Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
DNS Albin Öberg 2004 SWE - Eslöv AI
DNS Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
DNS Frederik Lee 2004 AGF
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 150 Julius Claville Sørensen 2004 IK Hellas
2 656 Andreas Lau Sørensen 2004 Roar
3 568 Zacharias Albert Gustafse 2004 Helsingør IF
4 182 Silas Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik
5 40 Bertil Winsløv 2004 Greve Atletik
6 183 Jacob Cort 2004 Viking Atletik
7 31 Mads Kjær 2004 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4
2 487 Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC
3 451 Johannes Rolin Stenberg 2004 Allerød AM
4 151 Magnus Cold 2004 IK Hellas
5 313 DNS 34.90 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
6 370 36.52 Jonas Lysk 2004 Fredensborg AK
7 48 Victor Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
8 566 Nikolai Christensen 2004 Helsingør IF
HEAT 3 / 4
2 554 34.4 Filip Friis Lassen 2004 Greve Atletik-Skolestæve
3 123 32.76 Luis Maillet 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
4 153 31.48 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas
5 480 DNS 31.11 Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM
6 79 31.33 August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
7 326 32.04 Christian veselinovski 2004 Sparta
8 640 33.92 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
HEAT 4 / 4
2 551 30.16 Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
3 521 29.43 Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
4 439 28.89 Carl Aabo 2004 HG ATM
5 64 DNS 27.19 Albin Öberg 2004 SWE - Eslöv AI
6 219 27.71 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde 2004 Holte Atletik
7 664 DNS 29.43 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
8 98 DNS 29.80 Frederik Lee 2004 AGF