DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 15:15
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 4.01.48 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen -1996 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 10-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D17): 4.01.48 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen -1996 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 10-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D16): 4.04.4 Anders Vedel -1965 - Aalborg FF - Rødovre - 01-02-1981
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.52 Andreas Bueno 87 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.07.33 Kristian Holm Jensen - Esbjerg AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 4.07.61 Frederik Mogensen 1998 Amager AC
2 PB 4.09.83 Sebastian Bærnthsen 1998 Hvidovre AM
3 4.10.53 Christian Dirksen 1999 Ballerup AK
4 PB 4.10.69 Magnus Nyman Hall 1999 Aarhus 1900
5 PB 4.12.60 Simon Holst 1998 Amager AC
6 PB 4.17.09 Sebastian Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
7 PB 4.20.29 Kristian Svendsen 1998 Skive AM
8 PB 4.20.67 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
9 4.22.16 Mads Mortensen Esbjerg AM
10 PB 4.22.75 Sander Kragelund Christen 1999 Aarhus 1900
11 4.23.29 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
12 4.23.31 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
13 4.43.48 Simon Reimers 1999 Aalborg AM
14 4.52.11 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Aarhus 1900
15 PB 5.00.93 Daniel Falk 1998 Odense Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
7 PB 4.20.29 Kristian Svendsen 1998 Skive AM
8 PB 4.20.67 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
10 PB 4.22.75 Sander Kragelund Christen 1999 Aarhus 1900
11 4.23.29 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
13 4.43.48 Simon Reimers 1999 Aalborg AM
14 4.52.11 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Aarhus 1900
15 PB 5.00.93 Daniel Falk 1998 Odense Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 4.07.61 Frederik Mogensen 1998 Amager AC
2 PB 4.09.83 Sebastian Bærnthsen 1998 Hvidovre AM
3 4.10.53 Christian Dirksen 1999 Ballerup AK
4 PB 4.10.69 Magnus Nyman Hall 1999 Aarhus 1900
5 PB 4.12.60 Simon Holst 1998 Amager AC
6 PB 4.17.09 Sebastian Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
9 4.22.16 Mads Mortensen Esbjerg AM
12 4.23.31 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 255 4.27.59 4.27.59 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
2 258 4.43.13 4.43.13 Simon Reimers 1999 Aalborg AM
3 568 5.02.70 Daniel Falk 1998 Odense Atletik
4 267 4.31.60 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
5 317 4.24.09 4.24.09 Kristian Svendsen 1998 Skive AM
6 487 4.25.3 4.25.3 Sander Kragelund Christen 1999 Aarhus 1900
7 491 4.43.53 4.43.53 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 486 4.19.2 4.19.2 Magnus Nyman Hall 1999 Aarhus 1900
2 265 4.14.94 Christian Dirksen 1999 Ballerup AK
3 156 4.20.69 4.20.69 Mads Mortensen Esbjerg AM
4 99 4.09.07 4.09.07 Frederik Mogensen 1998 Amager AC
5 104 4.14.74 4.14.74 Simon Holst 1998 Amager AC
6 373 4.15.87 4.15.87 Sebastian Bærnthsen 1998 Hvidovre AM
7 442 4.22.65 4.22.65 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
8 318 4.23.47 4.23.47 Sebastian Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 106 DNS 4.02.21 4.02.21 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager AC
2 319 DNS 4.28.86 4.28.86 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
3 441 DNS 3.58.23 3.58.23 Andreas Lindgreen 1998 Sparta
4 443 DNS 4.32.60 4.32.60 Thor Bendix-Madsen 1999 Sparta