DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:35
Dansk rekord (D15): 4.02.21 Victor Thomsen -1999 - Amager AC - Karlskrona (SWE) - 14-12-2014
Dansk rekord (D14): 4.15.89 Victor Thomsen -1999 - Amager AC - Karlskrona (SWE) - 14-12-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.52 Andreas Bueno 87 - Århus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.24.60 Victor Thomsen - Amager AC
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 4.18.27 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK 77
2 PB 4.20.34 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
3 4.20.88 Oliver Børslev 2000 Aalborg AM
4 PB 4.24.66 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager AC
5 PB 4.27.80 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
6 PB 4.28.50 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
7 PB 4.31.47 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
8 PB 4.31.55 Carl-Christian Burvil 2000 Viborg AM
9 PB 4.35.97 Anders Schou 2001 Viking Atletik
10 PB 4.38.00 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
11 4.44.86 Anders-Dres Tarbensen Esbjerg AM
12 4.45.63 Martin Kårstad Møller Esbjerg AM
13 4.45.77 Mathias Sikora 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
14 4.58.94 Sebastian Nielsen 2000 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
8 PB 4.31.55 Carl-Christian Burvil 2000 Viborg AM
9 PB 4.35.97 Anders Schou 2001 Viking Atletik
10 PB 4.38.00 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
11 4.44.86 Anders-Dres Tarbensen Esbjerg AM
12 4.45.63 Martin Kårstad Møller Esbjerg AM
13 4.45.77 Mathias Sikora 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
14 4.58.94 Sebastian Nielsen 2000 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 4.18.27 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK 77
2 PB 4.20.34 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
3 4.20.88 Oliver Børslev 2000 Aalborg AM
4 PB 4.24.66 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager AC
5 PB 4.27.80 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
6 PB 4.28.50 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
7 PB 4.31.47 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 573 4.41.94 4.41.94 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
2 30 4.39.13 4.39.13 Mathias Sikora 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 5 4.42.07 4.42.07 Anders Schou 2001 Viking Atletik
4 165 4.43.78 4.43.78 Martin Kårstad Møller Esbjerg AM
5 114 4.35.31 4.35.31 Carl-Christian Burvil 2000 Viborg AM
6 405 4.44.07 4.44.07 Sebastian Nielsen 2000 Sparta
7 161 4.44.15 4.44.15 Anders-Dres Tarbensen Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 100 4.31.67 4.31.67 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager AC
2 254 4.31.74 4.31.74 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
3 339 4.22.02 4.22.02 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK 77
4 252 4.19.46 4.19.46 Oliver Børslev 2000 Aalborg AM
5 322 4.31.85 4.31.85 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
6 4 4.32.07 4.32.07 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
7 406 4.32.76 4.32.76 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 87 DNS 4.47.91 4.47.91 Viktor Kielstrup 2000 Frederiksberg IF
2 116 DNS 5.16.16 5.16.16 Alexander T. Nikolaisen 2001 Viborg AM
3 263 DNS 4.56.85 Kristian Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
4 407 DNS 4.36.41 4.36.41 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta