DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 13:00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 55.88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 02-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 54.67 Stina Troest 94 - Amager AC - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 55.88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
SUMMARY
1 55.90 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 1.01.97 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 1.02.23 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 1.02.27 Klara Eigtved 1999 Københavns IF
5 1.02.94 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Hvidovre AM
6 1.03.44 Anne Ohrt Gregersen Esbjerg AM
7 1.03.46 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
8 1.04.00 Astrid Reymann Bødker 1999 Frederiksberg IF
9 1.09.42 Mathilde Pedersern 1999 Aalborg AM
10 1.20.77 Anna K. Nedergaard 1998 Aalborg AM
HEAT 1 / 3
2 1.01.97 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900 0.154
3 1.02.23 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900 0.205
9 1.09.42 Mathilde Pedersern 1999 Aalborg AM 0.268
HEAT 2 / 3
4 1.02.27 Klara Eigtved 1999 Københavns IF 0.130
5 1.02.94 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Hvidovre AM 0.175
7 1.03.46 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK 0.233
HEAT 3 / 3
1 55.90 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta 0.236
6 1.03.44 Anne Ohrt Gregersen Esbjerg AM 0.141
8 1.04.00 Astrid Reymann Bødker 1999 Frederiksberg IF 0.133
10 1.20.77 Anna K. Nedergaard 1998 Aalborg AM 0.124
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 224 Mathilde Pedersern 1999 Aalborg AM
3 526 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 525 Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 3
2 178 63.26 63.26 Klara Eigtved 1999 Københavns IF
3 286 62.39 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
4 367 61.95 61.95 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 3 / 3
1 236 61.23 60.84 Anna K. Nedergaard 1998 Aalborg AM
2 78 61.07 61.07 Astrid Reymann Bødker 1999 Frederiksberg IF
3 158 60.27 60.27 Anne Ohrt Gregersen Esbjerg AM
4 432 55.43 55.43 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 365 DNS 63.13 63.13 Emma O. Sørensen 1998 Hvidovre AM