DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (P15): 4.40.4 Nina Christiansen -1964 - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 24-02-1979
Dansk rekord (P14): 4.42.4 Tina Lagermann -1968 - IF Gullfoss - Rødovre - 28-02-1982
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.26.58 Somone Glad 90 - Odense Atletik / OGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.52.58 Mia Helene Mørck - Bagsværd AC
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 4.48.93 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 4.49.99 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
3 PB 4.56.98 Matilde Willer 2000 Sparta
4 PB 5.01.41 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
5 PB 5.02.50 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
6 PB 5.08.54 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
7 PB 5.08.64 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 PB 5.10.27 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
9 5.22.31 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
10 5.30.43 Marie Louise Munksgaard 2001 Kolding KFUM
11 5.30.65 Catrine Andersen Esbjerg AM
12 PB 5.33.77 Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 2001 Frederiksberg IF
13 PB 5.34.52 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
14 PB 5.38.60 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
15 PB 5.59.10 Laura Havgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
16 6.17.33 Siv Hester 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 2
6 PB 5.08.54 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
7 PB 5.08.64 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 5.30.65 Catrine Andersen Esbjerg AM
12 PB 5.33.77 Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 2001 Frederiksberg IF
13 PB 5.34.52 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
14 PB 5.38.60 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
15 PB 5.59.10 Laura Havgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
16 6.17.33 Siv Hester 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.48.93 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 4.49.99 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
3 PB 4.56.98 Matilde Willer 2000 Sparta
4 PB 5.01.41 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
5 PB 5.02.50 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
8 PB 5.10.27 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
9 5.22.31 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
10 5.30.43 Marie Louise Munksgaard 2001 Kolding KFUM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 168 5.25.80 5.25.80 Catrine Andersen Esbjerg AM
2 79 5.40.46 5.40.46 Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 2001 Frederiksberg IF
3 570 5.59.16 5.59.16 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
4 520 5.27.29 5.27.29 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
5 510 5.17.21 5.17.21 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
6 514 5.44.93 5.44.93 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
7 513 6.07.79 6.07.79 Laura Havgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 515 6.05.24 6.05.24 Siv Hester 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 297 4.48.98 4.48.98 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
2 123 5.08.20 5.08.20 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
3 388 4.45.43 4.45.43 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
4 248 5.06.02 5.06.02 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
5 132 5.12.0 5.12.0 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
6 389 4.58.05 4.58.05 Matilde Willer 2000 Sparta
7 295 5.15.73 5.15.73 Marie Louise Munksgaard 2001 Kolding KFUM
8 391 5.12.34 5.12.34 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta