DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 17:55
Dansk rekord (P15): 2.16.68 Maria H B Andersen -1998 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 2.18.1 Joan Hansen -1962 - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 21-02-1976
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost 94 - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.19.99 Mia Helene Mørck - Bagsværd AC
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.20.21 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 2.23.06 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
3 2.23.54 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 PB 2.23.99 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
5 PB 2.24.35 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
6 2.25.71 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
7 PB 2.27.23 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
8 PB 2.27.47 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
9 2.29.83 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
10 PB 2.29.99 Ida Wibe Jensen 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
11 PB 2.31.19 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
12 2.34.30 Carla Mathilde Flørnæss 2000 AGF
13 2.35.61 Julie Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
14 2.36.53 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
15 2.38.89 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF
16 PB 2.42.04 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
17 2.45.74 Sophie Gohr Als 2000 Randers Freja
HEAT 1 / 2
9 2.29.83 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
10 PB 2.29.99 Ida Wibe Jensen 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
11 PB 2.31.19 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
13 2.35.61 Julie Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
14 2.36.53 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
15 2.38.89 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF
16 PB 2.42.04 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
17 2.45.74 Sophie Gohr Als 2000 Randers Freja
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.20.21 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 2.23.06 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
3 2.23.54 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 PB 2.23.99 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
5 PB 2.24.35 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
6 2.25.71 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
7 PB 2.27.23 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
8 PB 2.27.47 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
12 2.34.30 Carla Mathilde Flørnæss 2000 AGF
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 32 2.31.75 2.31.75 Ida Wibe Jensen 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 223 2.34.52 2.34.52 Julie Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
3 90 2.36.75 2.36.75 Emma Christensen 2000 Herning GF
4 391 2.37.60 2.27.60 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
5 47 2.37.86 2.37.86 Sophie Gohr Als 2000 Randers Freja
6 381 2.38.12 2.38.12 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
7 570 2.42.05 2.42.05 Emilie busk Kaalund 2000 Odense Atletik
8 520 Laura Astrup 2000 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 218 2.19.04 2.19.04 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 397 2.22.89 2.22.89 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
3 390 2.25.13 2.25.13 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
4 132 2.25.52 2.25.52 Caroline Højgaard 2000 AGF
5 123 2.26.20 2.26.20 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
6 248 2.29.55 2.29.55 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
7 510 2.29.84 2.29.86 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 133 2.30.74 2.30.74 Carla Mathilde Flørnæss 2000 AGF
9 169 2.31.26 2.31.26 Roze Gad Akrawi 2000 Esbjerg AM
SCRATCH
1 25 DNS 2.34.88 Elisabeth Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG
2 514 DNS 2.36.23 2.36.23 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900