DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 18:45
Dansk rekord (D15): 1.57.21 Victor Thomsen -1999 - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 06-12-2014
Dansk rekord (D14): 2.06.74 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg Atletik - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-11-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube 87 - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.01.03 Victor Thomsen - Amager AC
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.10.10 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
2 2.10.86 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
3 2.10.86 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
4 PB 2.13.39 Malthe Mortensen 2000 Vejle IF
4 PB 2.13.39 Martin Kårstad Møller Esbjerg AM
6 2.13.69 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK 77
7 PB 2.13.76 Anders-Dres Tarbensen Esbjerg AM
8 2.15.52 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager AC
9 2.17.65 Sebastian Nielsen 2000 Sparta
10 PB 2.24.82 Tais Leicht Kjær 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 2.24.93 Thomas S. Larsen 2000 Randers Freja
12 PB 2.25.40 Peter Lindholdt Nielsen 2000 AK Holstebro
13 2.30.65 Mikkel Stampe 2000 Helsingør IF
HEAT 1 / 2
4 PB 2.13.39 Malthe Mortensen 2000 Vejle IF
4 PB 2.13.39 Martin Kårstad Møller Esbjerg AM
7 PB 2.13.76 Anders-Dres Tarbensen Esbjerg AM
10 PB 2.24.82 Tais Leicht Kjær 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 2.24.93 Thomas S. Larsen 2000 Randers Freja
12 PB 2.25.40 Peter Lindholdt Nielsen 2000 AK Holstebro
DNS Steintór Egholm 2000 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.10.10 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
2 2.10.86 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
3 2.10.86 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
6 2.13.69 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK 77
8 2.15.52 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager AC
9 2.17.65 Sebastian Nielsen 2000 Sparta
13 2.30.65 Mikkel Stampe 2000 Helsingør IF
DNF Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 370 DNS 2.16.35 2.16.35 Steintór Egholm 2000 Hvidovre AM
2 122 2.16.68 2.16.68 Malthe Mortensen 2000 Vejle IF
3 165 2.20.18 2.20.18 Martin Kårstad Møller Esbjerg AM
4 37 2.24.43 2.24.43 Thomas S. Larsen 2000 Randers Freja
5 161 2.27.86 2.27.86 Anders-Dres Tarbensen Esbjerg AM
6 558 2.30.45 2.30.45 Peter Lindholdt Nielsen 2000 AK Holstebro
7 544 2.34.19 2.34.19 Tais Leicht Kjær 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 254 2.07.42 2.07.42 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
2 4 2.07.44 2.07.44 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
3 406 2.10.00 2.10.00 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
4 338 2.11.28 2.11.28 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK 77
5 100 2.12.08 2.12.08 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager AC
6 383 2.12.95 2.12.95 Mikkel Stampe 2000 Helsingør IF
7 405 2.15.72 2.15.72 Sebastian Nielsen 2000 Sparta
8 407 2.15.80 2.15.80 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 339 DNS 2.14.67 2.14.67 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK 77