DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 12:45
Dansk rekord (P15): 1.69 Lone P Sørensen -1966 - IK-Skovbakken - Rødovre - ++-++-1981
Dansk rekord (P14): 1.65 Lilli Søndergaard -1963 - Herlev IF - Rødovre - 10-12-1977
1.65 Belinda Pedersen -1966 - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 01-03-1980
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.76 Sandra B. Christensen 95 - Amager AC - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 1.59 Sarah Bahat - Stoholm IF
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162
1 1.59 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta O O XXO XXX
2 1.56 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG XO O XO O XO O O XXX
3 PB 1.53 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM O - O O XXO XXO O XXX
4 1.53 Ida L. Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK O - O O O O XO XXX
5 1.47 Freja Krog 2001 Aalborg AM O O O O O O XXX
6 PB 1.47 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC O O XO O O O XXX
7 PB 1.47 Julie Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM O O O XO XXO O XXX
8 PB 1.47 Alice Kirk Damsgaard 2001 Sparta O O O O XO XO XXX
8 PB 1.47 Asta Hornbæk 2001 Hvidovre AM O O O XO O O XO XXX
10 1.44 Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF O O O O O O XO XXX
11 1.41 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC O O XXO O XXX
12 1.41 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM O O XO XXX
13 1.41 Josephine Rasander 2001 Ballerup AK O O O O O XXO XXX
14 1.38 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik O O XXO XXO XXX
15 1.35 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik O O O XXX
16 1.25 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik O O XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 115 1.47 1.47 Nanna E. Andersen 2001 Viborg AM
2 280 1.25 Josephine Rasander 2001 Ballerup AK
3 395 1.40 1.45 Alice Kirk Damsgaard 2001 Sparta
4 223 1.41 1.41 Julie Schultz 2000 Aalborg AM
5 93 1.41 Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF
6 152 1.38 1.38 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
7 363 1.45 1.45 Asta Hornbæk 2001 Hvidovre AM
8 17 1.59 1.60 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG
9 102 1.41 1.41 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
10 309 1.50 1.50 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM
11 250 1.50 1.50 Freja Krog 2001 Aalborg AM
12 572 1.41 1.41 Gertrud Vølund 2000 Odense Atletik
13 398 1.66 1.66 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
14 68 1.45 1.45 Fie Hofman 2000 Greve Atletik
15 353 1.44 1.44 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC
16 281 1.56 Ida L. Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
SCRATCH
1 429 DNS 1.53 1.53 Selma Staun 2000 Sparta