DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 8.40.29 Andreas Lindgreen -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (D17): 8.40.29 Andreas Lindgreen -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (D16): 8.43.62 Thijs Nejhuis -1992 - Skive AM - Skive - 18-12-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal 81 - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 8.52.92 Kristian Holm Jensen - Esbjerg AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 DUR, PB 8.29.98 Andreas Lindgreen 1998 Sparta
2 PB 8.45.46 Sebastian Bærnthsen 1998 Hvidovre AM
3 9.07.30 Frederik Mogensen 1998 Amager AC
4 PB 9.09.08 Sebastian Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
5 PB 9.16.52 Simon Holst 1998 Amager AC
6 9.26.31 Mads Mortensen Esbjerg AM
7 9.30.43 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
8 9.36.96 Kristian Svendsen 1998 Skive AM
9 9.38.39 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
10 PB 10.28.03 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Aarhus 1900
11 11.00.37 Daniel Falk 1998 Odense Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
6 9.26.31 Mads Mortensen Esbjerg AM
8 9.36.96 Kristian Svendsen 1998 Skive AM
9 9.38.39 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
10 PB 10.28.03 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Aarhus 1900
11 11.00.37 Daniel Falk 1998 Odense Atletik
DNF Frederik Pfieffer 1998 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2
1 DUR, PB 8.29.98 Andreas Lindgreen 1998 Sparta
2 PB 8.45.46 Sebastian Bærnthsen 1998 Hvidovre AM
3 9.07.30 Frederik Mogensen 1998 Amager AC
4 PB 9.09.08 Sebastian Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
5 PB 9.16.52 Simon Holst 1998 Amager AC
7 9.30.43 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 491 11.06.81 10.41.02 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 266 9.35.68 Frederik Pfieffer 1998 Ballerup AK
3 568 Daniel Falk 1998 Odense Atletik
4 317 9.33.92 9.33.92 Kristian Svendsen 1998 Skive AM
5 267 9.31.35 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
6 156 Mads Mortensen Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 373 8.49.52 8.49.52 Sebastian Bærnthsen 1998 Hvidovre AM
2 99 8.51.63 8.51.63 Frederik Mogensen 1998 Amager AC
3 441 8.39.22 8.39.22 Andreas Lindgreen 1998 Sparta
4 104 9.16.93 9.16.93 Simon Holst 1998 Amager AC
5 318 9.12.52 9.12.52 Sebastian Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
6 442 9.24.44 9.24.44 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 443 DNS 9.26.75 9.26.75 Thor Bendix-Madsen 1999 Sparta