DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:40
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (P15): 13.77 Thea Jensen -1999 - Hvidovre AM - Ballerup - 28-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P14): 13.48 Thea Jensen -1999 - Glostrup IC - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 13.68 Thea Jensen - Hvidovre AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.02 Vicki Dahl 2000 Stoholm IF 11.05 11.49 11.40 11.38 13.02 X
2 12.00 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 11.31 11.23 11.12 11.64 12.00 11.58
3 PB 11.83 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 10.66 10.40 X 11.83 11.03 11.35
4 11.46 Amalie Pfieffer 2001 Ballerup AK 10.14 10.00 11.07 11.21 10.85 11.46
5 PB 11.08 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM 10.96 10.39 10.12 11.08 X 10.88
6 10.60 Maria Thorndal Thomsen 2000 Aalborg AM 9.58 9.40 10.60 9.72 10.44 9.78
7 PB 10.03 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 9.37 8.99 10.03 9.98 9.47 9.68
8 9.38 Rebecca Nielsen 2001 Ballerup AK 9.38 X X X 9.16 8.98
9 9.14 Annesofie Nielsen 2000 Københavns IF 9.11 9.14 9.01
10 PB 9.14 Cecilie Bang 2000 Viborg AM 9.14 8.65 8.54
11 9.04 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 2001 AK Holstebro 8.65 8.51 9.04
12 9.03 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG X 9.03 8.90
13 9.00 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 8.60 8.35 9.00
14 PB 8.89 Sofie Märcher 2000 Viborg AM 8.63 8.89 8.66
15 PB 8.36 Karoline Winther 2000 Aalborg AM 7.99 8.36 7.87
16 PB 8.21 Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Aarhus 1900 8.21 7.55 6.54
17 7.47 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF 7.14 7.04 7.47
18 7.06 Martha Thestrup Andersen 2000 Aarhus 1900 6.77 6.75 7.06
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 109 8.59 8.59 Sofie Märcher 2000 Viborg AM
2 74 12.26 Vicki Dahl 2000 Stoholm IF
3 283 11.41 Amalie Pfieffer 2001 Ballerup AK
4 557 10.10 10.10 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 2001 AK Holstebro
5 298 10.38 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen 2000 Kolding KFUM
6 31 12.07 12.07 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
7 221 10.87 10.87 Maria Thorndal Thomsen 2000 Aalborg AM
8 175 9.38 9.38 Annesofie Nielsen 2000 Københavns IF
9 110 8.18 8.62 Cecilie Bang 2000 Viborg AM
10 576 9.05 9.05 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
11 284 9.20 Rebecca Nielsen 2001 Ballerup AK
12 67 9.28 9.28 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
13 75 11.39 11.39 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
14 76 7.78 7.78 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF
15 509 8.19 8.19 Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Aarhus 1900
16 226 8.32 8.32 Karoline Winther 2000 Aalborg AM
17 521 7.38 7.38 Martha Thestrup Andersen 2000 Aarhus 1900
18 17 10.36 10.36 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG